Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
35 - 65
Player2
Streifenkarl (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies)
1 - 19
Kasper Olesen (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Daemon Legions)
Game
Markus Glänzel (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Felix Reisinger (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Beast Herds)
Game
Jobst (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - The Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
Sune van der Loo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Player1
50 - 50
Player2
Axel Grossman (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Nils Kietzmann (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Beast Herds)
Game
Marco Hess (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Erik Grossmann (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Kasper Olesen (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Daemon Legions)
Game
Artur Güttler (Germany - Betreutes Würfeln - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Sune van der Loo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
31 - 69
Player2
Sune van der Loo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Ota (International - United Nations - Dread Elves)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Jakub Klinský (International - United Nations - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Kasper Olesen (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Daemon Legions)
2 - 18
Yann Favre (International - United Nations - Daemon Legions)
Game
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Kacper (International - United Nations - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 0
Jens ole kaae (International - United Nations - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Player1
61 - 39
Player2
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Kasper Olesen (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Daemon Legions)
Game
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Beast Herds)
Game
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jetro Dam (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Sune van der Loo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
28 - 72
Player2
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Ladislav Pešta (Czech Republic - $wag - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kasper Olesen (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Michal Bouša (Czech Republic - $wag)
Game
Sune van der Loo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Karel Kovářík (Czech Republic - $wag - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Matěj Malý (Czech Republic - $wag - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Tomas Vavrinik (Czech Republic - $wag - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net