Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
46 - 54
Player2
Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Kwinten De Backer (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Dread Elves)
Game
Lucas Knöner (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Robin Morent (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Maurice W (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Kaj Geenen (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jan Olaf Schulenburg (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
David Lisson (Germany - Die Deichgrafen - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Sylvan Elves)
Game
2
Player1
73 - 27
Player2
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Harm Smits (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Rik (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Denny Harsono (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Robin Morent (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Saurian Ancients)
2 - 18
J Boersma (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Kwinten De Backer (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Player1
61 - 39
Player2
saint_barbara (Poland - Warsaw Residents - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Christopher (Poland - Warsaw Residents - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Kwinten De Backer (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Dread Elves)
Game
Maciej (Poland - Warsaw Residents - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Robin Morent (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Adam Lewański (Poland - Warsaw Residents - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Kaj Geenen (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Adam (Poland - Warsaw Residents)
4 - 16
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Player1
51 - 49
Player2
Dominik Coenen (Germany - This is Sparta - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Kwinten De Backer (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Dread Elves)
Game
Marc Oeser (Germany - This is Sparta - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Kaj Geenen (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Simon Pfefferle (Germany - This is Sparta - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jan ranau (Germany - This is Sparta - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Marius Maertens (Germany - This is Sparta)
14 - 6
Robin Morent (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
40 - 60
Player2
Hadrien (Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Kwinten De Backer (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Dread Elves)
Game
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Bastien Yilmaz (Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Kaj Geenen (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Dominique Henrard (Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Cantiniaux Maximilien (Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries - The Vermin Swarm)
9 - 11
Robin Morent (Belgium - Belgian Fries - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net