Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
67 - 33
Player2
Rothulf (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Simon Funck (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kevy Van Belle (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Saurian Ancients)
11 - 9
Sven Gassen (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
Thyssen Serge (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Jan-David Block (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Vincent (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Philipp Seiler (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Beast Herds)
Game
Morkall (Belgium - Brussels Fanatics - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Sebastian Skroch (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Player1
58 - 42
Player2
Decoster Quentin (Belgium - Knight of Ebene - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Simon Funck (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Ogre Khans)
Game
Gossiaux Joachim (Belgium - Knight of Ebene - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Jan-David Block (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Dwarven Holds)
Game
sebastien (Belgium - Knight of Ebene - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
Sebastian Skroch (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Julien "godtbilator" (Belgium - Knight of Ebene - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Philipp Seiler (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Beast Herds)
Game
Langhendries (Belgium - Knight of Ebene - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Sven Gassen (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
68 - 32
Player2
Sebastian Skroch (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Steffen Duus (Denmark - The Cassive M - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Philipp Seiler (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Denmark - The Cassive M - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Simon Funck (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
jens hollensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Beast Herds)
Game
Sven Gassen (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
David Gade (Denmark - The Cassive M - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jan-David Block (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Nicholai Jørgensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
87 - 13
Player2
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Denmark 2 - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Simon Funck (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Ogre Khans)
Game
Manny (Denmark - Denmark 2)
20 - 0
Sebastian Skroch (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark - Denmark 2 - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Philipp Seiler (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Beast Herds)
Game
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark - Denmark 2)
13 - 7
Sven Gassen (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
søren haaning (Denmark - Denmark 2 - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Jan-David Block (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
50 - 50
Player2
Sebastian Skroch (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Patric Steininger (Germany - Team Oldschool - Ogre Khans)
Game
Simon Funck (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Felix (Germany - Team Oldschool - Dread Elves)
Game
Sven Gassen (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Thomas Kahlke (Germany - Team Oldschool - Highborn Elves)
Game
Philipp Seiler (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Jens (Germany - Team Oldschool - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jan-David Block (Germany - Drachenhort´s Revival Party - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Fabian Peters (Germany - Team Oldschool - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net