Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(85) 85 - 75 (75)
Player2
Giulio Gatti (Luxembourg - )
7 - 13
J Boersma (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Kiri (Luxembourg - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Jetro Dam (Netherlands - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Moro (Luxembourg - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mailer (Luxembourg - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
Game
Francesco Moretti (Luxembourg - Dwarven Holds)
19 - 1
Denny Harsono (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
Game
quentin breton (Luxembourg )
1 - 19
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
William Breton (Luxembourg - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Rik de Meij (Netherlands - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Alberto Baeri (Luxembourg - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
(96) 96 - 64 (64)
Player2
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Mailer (Luxembourg - Beast Herds)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Kiri (Luxembourg - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland)
10 - 10
Francesco Moretti (Luxembourg - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Laik (Poland - Dread Elves)
2 - 18
Moro (Luxembourg - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
quentin breton (Luxembourg )
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland)
19 - 1
William Breton (Luxembourg - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Poland - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Giulio Gatti (Luxembourg - )
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Alberto Baeri (Luxembourg - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Player1
(72) 72 - 88 (88)
Player2
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Zlatanlux (Luxembourg - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jørund (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
quentin breton (Luxembourg )
Game
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway)
15 - 5
William Breton (Luxembourg - Ogre Khans)
Game
Tim (Norway - Beast Herds)
1 - 19
Mailer (Luxembourg - Beast Herds)
Game
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Francesco Moretti (Luxembourg - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Giulio Gatti (Luxembourg - )
Game
Johan (Norway - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Kiri (Luxembourg - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Karl-Erik (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Moro (Luxembourg - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
(48) 60 - 100 (112)
Player2
Hallvard (Austria)
5 - 15
Giulio Gatti (Luxembourg - )
Game
Hermund F (Austria - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Mailer (Luxembourg - Beast Herds)
Game
SirRatlos (Austria - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Moro (Luxembourg - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
dolce & gabana (Austria - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Francesco Moretti (Luxembourg - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Dr. GonZo (Austria - )
8 - 12
William Breton (Luxembourg - Ogre Khans)
Game
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Zlatanlux (Luxembourg - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kathal (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
quentin breton (Luxembourg )
Game
Martin Küllinger (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Kiri (Luxembourg - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(99) 99 - 61 (61)
Player2
Stefano Ferrante (Australia - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Moro (Luxembourg - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Frederick Humcke (Australia - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Kiri (Luxembourg - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Daniel Schaefer (Australia - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Francesco Moretti (Luxembourg - Dwarven Holds)
Game
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Giulio Gatti (Luxembourg - )
Game
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Mailer (Luxembourg - Beast Herds)
Game
Glen Weston (Australia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
quentin breton (Luxembourg )
Game
Jamie payne (Australia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
9 - 11
Zlatanlux (Luxembourg - Vampire Covenant)
Game
gundizalbo (Australia - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
William Breton (Luxembourg - Ogre Khans)
Game
6
Player1
(70) 70 - 90 (90)
Player2
Zlatanlux (Luxembourg - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Belarus - Beast Herds)
Game
Mailer (Luxembourg - Beast Herds)
1 - 19
Artsiom Shylau (Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Francesco Moretti (Luxembourg - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - Ogre Khans)
Game
Moro (Luxembourg - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
NorthStar (Belarus - Highborn Elves)
Game
quentin breton (Luxembourg )
20 - 0
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Giulio Gatti (Luxembourg - )
10 - 10
Zurdo (Belarus)
Game
Kiri (Luxembourg - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Lubart (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
William Breton (Luxembourg - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Shiny (Belarus - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net