Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Lubart (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
NorthStar (Belarus - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Rafael Harbinson (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Artsiom Shylau (Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Mikey Newman (England - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Zurdo (Belarus)
5 - 15
Felix Newman (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Shiny (Belarus - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Craig Johnson (England - Ogre Khans)
Game
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Belarus - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Warren Brewster (England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Jacob Corteen (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Player1
(101) 100 - 60 (59)
Player2
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Switzerland - )
20 - 0
Rafael Harbinson (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Mikey Newman (England - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Aurelien Barakat (Switzerland)
7 - 13
Felix Newman (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Geiser (Switzerland)
19 - 1
Warren Brewster (England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - )
19 - 1
Craig Johnson (England - Ogre Khans)
Game
Filip (Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
Game
cocofreeze (Switzerland - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Jacob Corteen (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
3
Player1
(138) 100 - 60 (22)
Player2
Craig Johnson (England - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Marijan Floigl (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Felix Newman (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Schlos (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Mikey Newman (England - Dwarven Holds)
18 - 2
Mladen Jovic (Serbia)
Game
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Aleksandar Piksiades (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Warren Brewster (England - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Petar Curcic (Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Filip Stojkovic (Serbia)
Game
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
4
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Karl-Erik (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mikey Newman (England - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Tim (Norway - Beast Herds)
Game
Felix Newman (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Jørund (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Johan (Norway - Ogre Khans)
Game
Craig Johnson (England - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Warren Brewster (England - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway)
Game
5
Player1
(64) 64 - 96 (96)
Player2
TomUden (Ireland - Undying Dynasties)
6 - 14
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
Game
David Bowes (Ireland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Mikey Newman (England - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Colin Power (Ireland)
9 - 11
Rafael Harbinson (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
James McDonnell (Ireland)
5 - 15
Felix Newman (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Stephen Coleman (Ireland - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Jacob Corteen (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Sune van der Loo (Ireland - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Craig Johnson (England - Ogre Khans)
Game
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Warren Brewster (England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Henry (Ireland - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
6
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Mattias Lagerlöf (Sweden)
9 - 11
Craig Johnson (England - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marcus Östling (Sweden - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Mathias Eriksson (Sweden - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Rafael Harbinson (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Christian Wennberg (Sweden - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Warren Brewster (England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Peter Sundberg (Sweden - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Jacob Corteen (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Erik Aronson (Sweden - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Felix Newman (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Morgan Andersson (Sweden - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Mikey Newman (England - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcus Engblom (Sweden)
9 - 11
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net