Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(41) 0 - 2 (119)
Player2
Alec Cornelius (Ireland )
4 - 16
Brad chester (USA)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Nicholas Rose (USA - Orks)
Game
David Mc Hugh (Ireland )
0 - 20
Sean Nayden (USA)
Game
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland )
12 - 8
Josh conant (USA - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Killi (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Mike Brandt (USA)
Game
Mike Tangney (Ireland - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Alexander Fennell (USA)
Game
Paul Quigley (Ireland )
15 - 5
Werner Born (USA)
Game
Pearce Condren (Ireland )
0 - 20
Stephen Fore (USA)
Game
2
Player1
(51) 0 - 2 (109)
Player2
Panos papadopoulos (Greece)
4 - 16
Brad chester (USA)
Game
Stefanos Kapetanakis (Greece)
3 - 17
Mike Brandt (USA)
Game
Oleksiy Kostyuk (Greece)
0 - 20
Stephen Fore (USA)
Game
Vasilis (Greece - Necrons)
0 - 20
Josh conant (USA - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Christos Vlachos (Greece)
0 - 20
Sean Nayden (USA)
Game
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Alexander Fennell (USA)
Game
Georgios Floros (Greece)
8 - 12
Nicholas Rose (USA - Orks)
Game
Dimitris Papageorgiou (Greece)
16 - 4
Werner Born (USA)
Game
3
Player1
(60) 0 - 2 (100)
Player2
Alexander Fennell (USA)
0 - 20
Nick (England)
Game
Brad chester (USA)
0 - 20
Anthony Chew (England)
Game
Stephen Fore (USA)
0 - 20
Josh Roberts (England)
Game
Josh conant (USA - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Matt Robertson (England)
Game
Nicholas Rose (USA - Orks)
0 - 20
Mani (England)
Game
Mike Brandt (USA)
20 - 0
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
Game
Werner Born (USA)
20 - 0
James Ramsay (England)
Game
Sean Nayden (USA)
20 - 0
Mike Porter (England)
Game
4
Player1
(92) 2 - 0 (68)
Player2
Mike Brandt (USA)
20 - 0
Jimmy Pettersson (Sweden)
Game
Josh conant (USA - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
daniel (Sweden - Orks)
Game
Stephen Fore (USA)
16 - 4
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden)
Game
Nicholas Rose (USA - Orks)
11 - 9
Andreas Berglund (Sweden - Astra Militarum)
Game
Brad chester (USA)
7 - 13
Martin (Sweden - Aeldari)
Game
Sean Nayden (USA)
20 - 0
OlofSvensson (Sweden)
Game
Werner Born (USA)
8 - 12
Mikael Ek (Sweden - Drukhari)
Game
Alexander Fennell (USA)
10 - 10
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden)
Game
5
Player1
(44) 0 - 2 (116)
Player2
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Orks)
20 - 0
Josh conant (USA - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
4 - 16
Nicholas Rose (USA - Orks)
Game
Dorner (Denmark)
2 - 18
Werner Born (USA)
Game
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark)
0 - 20
Brad chester (USA)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
3 - 17
Mike Brandt (USA)
Game
Rune Kappel (Denmark)
15 - 5
Alexander Fennell (USA)
Game
Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark)
0 - 20
Stephen Fore (USA)
Game
Simon Darre (Denmark)
0 - 20
Sean Nayden (USA)
Game
6
Player1
(42) 0 - 2 (118)
Player2
Josh conant (USA - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Kamil "Michu" Michulec BB053 (Poland - Orks)
Game
Alexander Fennell (USA)
0 - 20
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland)
Game
Stephen Fore (USA)
8 - 12
Piotr Sablik (Poland - Tyranids)
Game
Mike Brandt (USA)
8 - 12
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Brad chester (USA)
0 - 20
Karol Kepczynski WA388 (Poland)
Game
Sean Nayden (USA)
20 - 0
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland)
Game
Werner Born (USA)
0 - 20
Skark (Poland)
Game
Nicholas Rose (USA - Orks)
6 - 14
Shizi (Poland)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net