Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(115) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Ronzier Mikael (France)
9 - 11
Oleksandr (Ukraine - Dark Angels)
Game
Arrethas (France)
20 - 0
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine)
Game
Wilme (France)
15 - 5
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine)
Game
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
Makai (France)
12 - 8
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Shas'O Kassad (France)
17 - 3
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Orks)
Game
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
2 - 18
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Xavier Abraham (France)
20 - 0
Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
Game
2
Player1
(13) 0 - 2 (147)
Player2
Csaba Bolyai (Hungary - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Shas'O Kassad (France)
Game
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Deathwatch)
3 - 17
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Mátyus Dávid (Hungary - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Peter Korsos-Novak (Hungary)
0 - 20
Ronzier Mikael (France)
Game
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Makai (France)
Game
Levente Ivánka (Hungary - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Arrethas (France)
Game
Máté Császár (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Wilme (France)
Game
Peter Korosi (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Xavier Abraham (France)
Game
3
Player1
(116) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Leonid (Russia)
20 - 0
Makai (France)
Game
Vizarh (Russia - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Shas'O Kassad (France)
Game
Nikita Epanchintsev (Russia)
8 - 12
Xavier Abraham (France)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - Genestealer cult)
15 - 5
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Sam (Russia - Orks)
14 - 6
Ronzier Mikael (France)
Game
Stepan Zotov (Russia)
20 - 0
Arrethas (France)
Game
Sergey Churakov (Russia)
0 - 20
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Harlequins)
19 - 1
Wilme (France)
Game
4
Player1
(66) 0 - 2 (94)
Player2
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Belarus)
0 - 20
Wilme (France)
Game
Iurii Blokhin (Belarus - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Shas'O Kassad (France)
Game
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Belarus - Adepta Sororitas)
6 - 14
Makai (France)
Game
Andrey Ivanov (Belarus - Orks)
3 - 17
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus)
13 - 7
Xavier Abraham (France)
Game
mr.Erle (Belarus - )
4 - 16
Arrethas (France)
Game
Stepan WordBearer Smirnov (Belarus - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Alexandr "Santan" Filippov (Belarus - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Ronzier Mikael (France)
Game
5
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Jeremy Martino (Australia - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Shas'O Kassad (France)
Game
Peter Platell (Australia)
0 - 20
Arrethas (France)
Game
Jake (Australia)
14 - 6
Xavier Abraham (France)
Game
Liam Hackett (Australia)
17 - 3
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Matt Morosoli (Australia - Chaos Daemons)
7 - 13
Makai (France)
Game
Adam Camilleri (Australia)
8 - 12
Wilme (France)
Game
Erik lathouras (Australia)
18 - 2
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
hayden walduck (Australia)
7 - 13
Ronzier Mikael (France)
Game
6
Player1
(84) 1 - 1 (76)
Player2
Arrethas (France)
11 - 9
OlofSvensson (Sweden)
Game
Shas'O Kassad (France)
13 - 7
daniel (Sweden - Orks)
Game
Wilme (France)
1 - 19
Andreas Berglund (Sweden - Astra Militarum)
Game
Makai (France)
2 - 18
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden)
Game
Ronzier Mikael (France)
5 - 15
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden)
Game
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Martin (Sweden - Aeldari)
Game
Xavier Abraham (France)
17 - 3
Jimmy Pettersson (Sweden)
Game
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
15 - 5
Mikael Ek (Sweden - Drukhari)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net