Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Luxembourg Bash Master III
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(56) 56 - 44 (44)
Player2
Seven (Les Resistants Battle - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Stephane Derdi (Team Liège - Beast Herds)
Game
Jérémy Menuet (Les Resistants Battle - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
dede (Team Liège - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Meyer (Les Resistants Battle - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Genosuko (Team Liège - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Mweax (Les Resistants Battle - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
bovy thibaud (Team Liège - Vampire Covenant)
Game
SIMON (Les Resistants Battle)
9 - 11
Gregory Mandelaire (Team Liège - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
(66) 66 - 34 (34)
Player2
bovy thibaud (Team Liège - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Thijs T. van Lankveld ( Team Enchiladas - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Genosuko (Team Liège - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Mattt Baaij ( Team Enchiladas - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Team Liège - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
Bart Saes ( Team Enchiladas - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
dede (Team Liège - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Floris ( Team Enchiladas - Dread Elves)
Game
Stephane Derdi (Team Liège - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Josse ( Team Enchiladas - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(15) 25 - 75 (85)
Player2
dede (Team Liège - Orcs and Goblins)
2 - 18
XxX (Autoroots - Sylvan Elves)
Game
bovy thibaud (Team Liège - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Thibault "ANKOR" (Autoroots - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Stephane Derdi (Team Liège - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
cocofreeze (Autoroots - Dread Elves)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Team Liège - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
Josselin Coellier (Autoroots - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Genosuko (Team Liège - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Pendi (Autoroots - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
(76) 75 - 25 (24)
Player2
Juan Fernandez (Team Norway w. friends - Sylvan Elves)
9 - 11
dede (Team Liège - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Andreas Girault (Team Norway w. friends - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Genosuko (Team Liège - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jørund (Team Norway w. friends - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Gregory Mandelaire (Team Liège - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Karl-Erik (Team Norway w. friends - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Stephane Derdi (Team Liège - Beast Herds)
Game
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Team Norway w. friends - The Vermin Swarm)
17 - 3
bovy thibaud (Team Liège - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(80) 75 - 25 (20)
Player2
dede (Team Liège - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Arnaud (Les Kass'os - Dwarven Holds)
Game
bovy thibaud (Team Liège - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Orzka (Les Kass'os - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Genosuko (Team Liège - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
François (Les Kass'os - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Team Liège - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Florian (Les Kass'os - Highborn Elves)
Game
Stephane Derdi (Team Liège - Beast Herds)
18 - 2
Julien Fuat (Les Kass'os - Ogre Khans)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net