Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Luxembourg Bash Master III
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(35) 35 - 65 (65)
Player2
Arnaud (Les Kass'os - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Pelle (Team Hambo's - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Orzka (Les Kass'os - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Lars Frencken (Team Hambo's - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Florian (Les Kass'os - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Bas Jelsma (Team Hambo's - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Julien Fuat (Les Kass'os - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Paul (Team Hambo's - Daemon Legions)
Game
François (Les Kass'os - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Rick Saes (Team Hambo's - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(55) 55 - 45 (45)
Player2
Filippo ( Il buono,il brutto,il cattivo,il negro e il beca - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Lars Frencken (Team Hambo's - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
francesco ( Il buono,il brutto,il cattivo,il negro e il beca - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Bas Jelsma (Team Hambo's - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Claudio Napolitano ( Il buono,il brutto,il cattivo,il negro e il beca - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Pelle (Team Hambo's - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Tommaso Stomaci ( Il buono,il brutto,il cattivo,il negro e il beca - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Paul (Team Hambo's - Daemon Legions)
Game
Rupoli Alberto ( Il buono,il brutto,il cattivo,il negro e il beca - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Rick Saes (Team Hambo's - Highborn Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(87) 75 - 25 (13)
Player2
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgian Chocolates - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Rick Saes (Team Hambo's - Highborn Elves)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Paul (Team Hambo's - Daemon Legions)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Pelle (Team Hambo's - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Bas Jelsma (Team Hambo's - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Lars Frencken (Team Hambo's - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(27) 27 - 73 (73)
Player2
Bas Jelsma (Team Hambo's - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Florian (HOT&BASH Normandy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Lars Frencken (Team Hambo's - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
François Girard (HOT&BASH Normandy - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Rick Saes (Team Hambo's - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Thibaut (HOT&BASH Normandy - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Paul (Team Hambo's - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Gaspard Motte (HOT&BASH Normandy - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pelle (Team Hambo's - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
MARCHAIS (HOT&BASH Normandy - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(41) 41 - 59 (59)
Player2
covez (Chti White balls - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Lars Frencken (Team Hambo's - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Lokidor (Chti White balls - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Pelle (Team Hambo's - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Alex (Chti White balls - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Bas Jelsma (Team Hambo's - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Thamiorr (Chti White balls - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Paul (Team Hambo's - Daemon Legions)
Game
Clément Lefebvre (ilovepeanut) (Chti White balls - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Rick Saes (Team Hambo's - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net