Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Luxembourg Bash Master III
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(75) 75 - 25 (25)
Player2
Frederick Humcke (TG PLAY ! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Alex (Chti White balls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Panchard Xavier (TG PLAY ! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
4 - 16
covez (Chti White balls - Highborn Elves)
Game
Alan "2dipicche" Roncoroni (TG PLAY ! - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Lokidor (Chti White balls - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Kryo (TG PLAY ! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
18 - 2
Clément Lefebvre (ilovepeanut) (Chti White balls - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Peter Folle (TG PLAY ! - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Thamiorr (Chti White balls - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Edouard Legat (Rieurs Sangliers - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Thamiorr (Chti White balls - Ogre Khans)
Game
Aleksandar (Rieurs Sangliers - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Alex (Chti White balls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Cédric Laurent (Rieurs Sangliers - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Lokidor (Chti White balls - Undying Dynasties)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Rieurs Sangliers - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Clément Lefebvre (ilovepeanut) (Chti White balls - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Brunfaut Loick (Rieurs Sangliers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
14 - 6
covez (Chti White balls - Highborn Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Team Portugal - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Clément Lefebvre (ilovepeanut) (Chti White balls - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Renato (Team Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Lokidor (Chti White balls - Undying Dynasties)
Game
serralunga (Team Portugal - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
covez (Chti White balls - Highborn Elves)
Game
Lakelui (Team Portugal - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Alex (Chti White balls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
O magnifico (Team Portugal - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Thamiorr (Chti White balls - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(51) 51 - 49 (49)
Player2
Bart Saes ( Team Enchiladas - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Alex (Chti White balls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Floris ( Team Enchiladas - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Thamiorr (Chti White balls - Ogre Khans)
Game
Josse ( Team Enchiladas - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Lokidor (Chti White balls - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Mattt Baaij ( Team Enchiladas - Kingdom of Equitaine)
11 - 9
Clément Lefebvre (ilovepeanut) (Chti White balls - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Thijs T. van Lankveld ( Team Enchiladas - Infernal Dwarves)
1 - 19
covez (Chti White balls - Highborn Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(41) 41 - 59 (59)
Player2
covez (Chti White balls - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Lars Frencken (Team Hambo's - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Lokidor (Chti White balls - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Pelle (Team Hambo's - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Alex (Chti White balls - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Bas Jelsma (Team Hambo's - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Thamiorr (Chti White balls - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Paul (Team Hambo's - Daemon Legions)
Game
Clément Lefebvre (ilovepeanut) (Chti White balls - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Rick Saes (Team Hambo's - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net