Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Glen Weston (Australia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
Game
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Estanis "Tanis" Jódar (Argentina - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jamie payne (Australia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
9 - 11
Ivan Diaz (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
Game
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Argentina - Daemon Legions)
Game
Daniel Schaefer (Australia - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini (Argentina - Dread Elves)
Game
gundizalbo (Australia - Saurian Ancients)
18 - 2
XXX (Argentina - )
Game
Frederick Humcke (Australia - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Arcos (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Stefano Ferrante (Australia - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(87) 87 - 73 (73)
Player2
XXX (Argentina - )
15 - 5
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Argentina - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Tim (Norway - Beast Herds)
Game
Estanis "Tanis" Jódar (Argentina - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Karl-Erik (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway)
Game
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini (Argentina - Dread Elves)
6 - 14
Jørund (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Arcos (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Johan (Norway - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
(71) 71 - 89 (89)
Player2
O magnifico (Portugal - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Arcos (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Davidar (Portugal )
4 - 16
Ivan Diaz (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
Game
Renato (Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
6 - 14
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Argentina - Daemon Legions)
Game
Azevedo Erikson (Portugal - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
XXX (Argentina - )
Game
David Perales Mayo (Portugal - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Portugal - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Estanis "Tanis" Jódar (Argentina - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Manuel Berthet (Portugal - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Montxo (Portugal )
14 - 6
Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini (Argentina - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(106) 100 - 60 (54)
Player2
Alberto Petrosino (Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
XXX (Argentina - )
Game
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
14 - 6
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Andrea Spatocco (Italy - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
Game
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
16 - 4
Estanis "Tanis" Jódar (Argentina - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Giovanni Del Fabbro (Italy)
16 - 4
Arcos (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Andrea Manfroni (Italy - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Argentina - Daemon Legions)
Game
Simone Cucuzza (Italy - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini (Argentina - Dread Elves)
Game
Alberto Rupoli (Italy)
9 - 11
Ivan Diaz (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(97) 97 - 63 (63)
Player2
Charly Romero (Mexico)
13 - 7
Estanis "Tanis" Jódar (Argentina - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
XXX (Argentina - )
Game
Pablo Willink (Mexico - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Ivan Diaz (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico)
20 - 0
Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini (Argentina - Dread Elves)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Argentina - Daemon Legions)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Arcos (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
Game
6
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Arcos (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Stephen Coleman (Ireland - Daemon Legions)
Game
Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini (Argentina - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
David Bowes (Ireland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Colin Power (Ireland)
Game
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Argentina - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
TomUden (Ireland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Estanis "Tanis" Jódar (Argentina - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Sune van der Loo (Ireland - Beast Herds)
Game
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
James McDonnell (Ireland)
Game
XXX (Argentina - )
18 - 2
Henry (Ireland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net