Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(95) 95 - 65 (65)
Player2
David Perales Mayo (Portugal - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Mohammad Ashraf (Wales - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Davidar (Portugal )
18 - 2
Oliver Mather (Wales - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Manuel Berthet (Portugal - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Stephen Slatcher (Wales)
Game
O magnifico (Portugal - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Chris Bond (Wales - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Renato (Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Marcus Lake (Wales - Daemon Legions)
Game
Montxo (Portugal )
12 - 8
Adam lake (Wales - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Portugal - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Ken Groom (Wales - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Azevedo Erikson (Portugal - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Hugh Scarlin (Wales - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(90) 90 - 70 (70)
Player2
Olli Mikkanen (Finland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
O magnifico (Portugal - Beast Herds)
Game
Olli Kanninen (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Manuel Berthet (Portugal - Ogre Khans)
Game
Herman Mäenalanen (Finland - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Renato (Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jere Jukka (Finland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Portugal - Daemon Legions)
Game
Julius Castren (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
David Perales Mayo (Portugal - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Olli Katila (Finland - Dwarven Holds)
18 - 2
Montxo (Portugal )
Game
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Davidar (Portugal )
Game
Antti Häkli (Finland - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Azevedo Erikson (Portugal - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Player1
(71) 71 - 89 (89)
Player2
O magnifico (Portugal - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Arcos (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Davidar (Portugal )
4 - 16
Ivan Diaz (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
Game
Renato (Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
6 - 14
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Argentina - Daemon Legions)
Game
Azevedo Erikson (Portugal - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
XXX (Argentina - )
Game
David Perales Mayo (Portugal - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Portugal - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Estanis "Tanis" Jódar (Argentina - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Manuel Berthet (Portugal - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Montxo (Portugal )
14 - 6
Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini (Argentina - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico)
5 - 15
Renato (Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Pablo Willink (Mexico - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
David Perales Mayo (Portugal - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico)
15 - 5
Manuel Berthet (Portugal - Ogre Khans)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Davidar (Portugal )
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
O magnifico (Portugal - Beast Herds)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Portugal - Daemon Legions)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Montxo (Portugal )
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Azevedo Erikson (Portugal - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(83) 83 - 77 (77)
Player2
O magnifico (Portugal - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Rik de Meij (Netherlands - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Azevedo Erikson (Portugal - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
Jetro Dam (Netherlands - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Renato (Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Denny Harsono (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
Game
David Perales Mayo (Portugal - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
J Boersma (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Davidar (Portugal )
2 - 18
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Montxo (Portugal )
12 - 8
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Portugal - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
Game
Manuel Berthet (Portugal - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
Game
6
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Manuel Berthet (Portugal - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Hermund F (Austria - Beast Herds)
Game
O magnifico (Portugal - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Montxo (Portugal )
9 - 11
dolce & gabana (Austria - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
David Perales Mayo (Portugal - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
SirRatlos (Austria - Dread Elves)
Game
Davidar (Portugal )
11 - 9
Kathal (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Portugal - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Hallvard (Austria)
Game
Renato (Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Dr. GonZo (Austria - )
Game
Azevedo Erikson (Portugal - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
Martin Küllinger (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net