Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(121) 100 - 60 (39)
Player2
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Can Ozede (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
E. Mustafa Erdogan (Turkey - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislav (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Ozcan Adnan Kukner (Turkey - Daemon Legions)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Mehmet Camuroglu (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia)
15 - 5
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
adatopoulos (Turkey)
Game
2
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Beast Herds)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Mark Abarenko (Ukraine - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislav (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia)
8 - 12
Artem (Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Player1
(66) 66 - 94 (94)
Player2
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Henrik (Germany - Dread Elves)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Anthony Thompson (Germany - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Stanislav (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Paul Feuerstake (Germany)
Game
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Scrub (Germany - Ogre Khans)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Peter Ridder (Germany - Beast Herds)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Thomas Möller (Germany - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Yannic Titgemeyer (Germany - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia)
10 - 10
Stefan Voßen (Germany)
Game
4
Player1
(85) 85 - 75 (75)
Player2
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
11 - 9
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - Dread Elves)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium)
5 - 15
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium)
13 - 7
Stanislav (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Hadrien (Belgium)
5 - 15
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia)
Game
5
Player1
(86) 86 - 74 (74)
Player2
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Mathias Eriksson (Sweden - Highborn Elves)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Marcus Engblom (Sweden)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Mattias Lagerlöf (Sweden)
Game
Stanislav (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Morgan Andersson (Sweden - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Christian Wennberg (Sweden - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia)
8 - 12
Peter Sundberg (Sweden - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Marcus Östling (Sweden - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
6 - 14
Erik Aronson (Sweden - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
6
Player1
(88) 88 - 72 (72)
Player2
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Oliver Fagerholt (Denmark)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
søren haaning (Denmark - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Michael Vedel (Denmark - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia)
9 - 11
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Dread Elves)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark)
Game
Stanislav (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net