Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC AOS 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(55) 55 - 65 (65)
Player2
fLnJ (France)
1 - 19
Olgierd Sawicki (Poland - Death)
Game
Jonshannow (France - Skaven)
18 - 2
Rafał Rubacha (Poland - Seraphon)
Game
Philippe (France - Chaos)
1 - 19
Adam Uhl (Poland)
Game
Salchr (France - Fyreslayers)
16 - 4
Marcin (Poland - Skaven)
Game
Miladin (France - Chaos)
15 - 5
Dagmara Wajs (Poland)
Game
Pride (France)
4 - 16
Terminator (Łukasz Matyasik (Poland)
Game
2
Player1
(114) 90 - 30 (6)
Player2
Salchr (France - Fyreslayers)
19 - 1
Mihajlo Mijailovic (Serbia)
Game
Miladin (France - Chaos)
19 - 1
Dorian Mogoš (Serbia)
Game
Philippe (France - Chaos)
19 - 1
Petar Jovanović (Serbia)
Game
fLnJ (France)
19 - 1
Dimitrije Stevanović (Serbia - Destruction)
Game
Pride (France)
20 - 0
Nenad Nikolic (Serbia)
Game
Jonshannow (France - Skaven)
18 - 2
Nikolic Nikola (Serbia)
Game
3
Player1
(79) 79 - 41 (41)
Player2
Miladin (France - Chaos)
19 - 1
Philipp (Russia - Flesheater Courts)
Game
fLnJ (France)
1 - 19
Sergey Kovrov (Russia - Aelves)
Game
Pride (France)
19 - 1
Alexander Bulavinov (Russia - Chaos)
Game
Philippe (France - Chaos)
19 - 1
Morgomir (Russia - Aelves)
Game
Jonshannow (France - Skaven)
20 - 0
TRANDWILL (Russia - Fyreslayers)
Game
Salchr (France - Fyreslayers)
1 - 19
RosenRamm (Russia - Aelves)
Game
4
Player1
(34) 34 - 86 (86)
Player2
Jonshannow (France - Skaven)
0 - 20
Michael Vagenos (USA)
Game
Miladin (France - Chaos)
0 - 20
Bill Souza (USA)
Game
Philippe (France - Chaos)
0 - 20
Sam Gould (USA)
Game
Salchr (France - Fyreslayers)
0 - 20
Alan Bajramovic (USA)
Game
Pride (France)
15 - 5
Roger Barker (USA)
Game
fLnJ (France)
19 - 1
Joe (USA)
Game
5
Player1
(100) 90 - 30 (20)
Player2
Jack Armstrong (England - Dark Elves)
20 - 0
Jonshannow (France - Skaven)
Game
Byron Orde (England - Orruks)
18 - 2
Salchr (France - Fyreslayers)
Game
Darren Watson (England - Skaven)
19 - 1
fLnJ (France)
Game
Les Martin (England - Fyreslayers)
19 - 1
Philippe (France - Chaos)
Game
Russ Veal (England - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Pride (France)
Game
Tony Moore (England - Flesheater Courts)
4 - 16
Miladin (France - Chaos)
Game
6
Player1
(53) 53 - 67 (67)
Player2
Tibor Bednar (Czech Republic)
15 - 5
Philippe (France - Chaos)
Game
Vladimir Beer (Czech Republic)
0 - 20
Pride (France)
Game
Adam Slovak (Czech Republic)
2 - 18
Jonshannow (France - Skaven)
Game
David Kocourek (Czech Republic)
0 - 20
Miladin (France - Chaos)
Game
Jan Polak (Czech Republic)
19 - 1
fLnJ (France)
Game
Jan Bartoš (Czech Republic)
17 - 3
Salchr (France - Fyreslayers)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net