Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(82) 1 - 1 (78)
Player2
Peter Platell (Australia)
0 - 20
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Italy)
Game
Erik lathouras (Australia)
20 - 0
Leo (Italy)
Game
Jeremy Martino (Australia - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Rocco Alifano (Italy - Deathwatch)
Game
hayden walduck (Australia)
0 - 20
Guido Guerriero (Italy - T'au Empire)
Game
Matt Morosoli (Australia - Chaos Daemons)
12 - 8
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Italy - Aeldari)
Game
Jake (Australia)
1 - 19
Eugenio Leonardi (Italy - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Adam Camilleri (Australia)
17 - 3
Carlo Nicolò Moretto (Italy - Astra Militarum)
Game
Liam Hackett (Australia)
16 - 4
Alessandro D'Agata (Italy - )
Game
2
Player1
(65) 0 - 2 (95)
Player2
Alexander Pittl (Austria - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
hayden walduck (Australia)
Game
Peter Steiner (Austria - )
7 - 13
Jeremy Martino (Australia - Aeldari)
Game
Marc "Drunkenmole" Michael (Austria - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Peter Platell (Australia)
Game
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Austria - Heretic Astartes)
6 - 14
Liam Hackett (Australia)
Game
Stefan Pazderka (Austria - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Jake (Australia)
Game
Andreas Geretschläger (Austria - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Matt Morosoli (Australia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Martin Wind (Austria - Necrons)
6 - 14
Erik lathouras (Australia)
Game
Wippel Andreas (Austria - Astra Militarum)
9 - 11
Adam Camilleri (Australia)
Game
3
Player1
(97) 2 - 0 (63)
Player2
Peter Platell (Australia)
0 - 20
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Adam Camilleri (Australia)
11 - 9
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Orks)
Game
Erik lathouras (Australia)
20 - 0
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine)
Game
hayden walduck (Australia)
0 - 20
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
Jake (Australia)
20 - 0
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine)
Game
Jeremy Martino (Australia - Aeldari)
6 - 14
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Matt Morosoli (Australia - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
Game
Liam Hackett (Australia)
20 - 0
Oleksandr (Ukraine - Dark Angels)
Game
4
Player1
(49) 0 - 2 (111)
Player2
Julio Torrado (Spain)
12 - 8
Jeremy Martino (Australia - Aeldari)
Game
Dragolex (Spain)
14 - 6
Erik lathouras (Australia)
Game
brujo! (Spain - )
0 - 20
hayden walduck (Australia)
Game
Nelson Rodriguez - Wirm (Spain)
0 - 20
Liam Hackett (Australia)
Game
Diego Tortola (Spain - Sisters of Silence)
5 - 15
Peter Platell (Australia)
Game
Pellon (Spain)
4 - 16
Matt Morosoli (Australia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Berto (Spain - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Adam Camilleri (Australia)
Game
Andrés Pérez Pascual (Spain - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Jake (Australia)
Game
5
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Jeremy Martino (Australia - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Shas'O Kassad (France)
Game
Peter Platell (Australia)
0 - 20
Arrethas (France)
Game
Jake (Australia)
14 - 6
Xavier Abraham (France)
Game
Liam Hackett (Australia)
17 - 3
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Matt Morosoli (Australia - Chaos Daemons)
7 - 13
Makai (France)
Game
Adam Camilleri (Australia)
8 - 12
Wilme (France)
Game
Erik lathouras (Australia)
18 - 2
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
hayden walduck (Australia)
7 - 13
Ronzier Mikael (France)
Game
6
Player1
(88) 2 - 0 (72)
Player2
James Ramsay (England)
0 - 20
Jeremy Martino (Australia - Aeldari)
Game
Anthony Chew (England)
20 - 0
Adam Camilleri (Australia)
Game
Mike Porter (England)
20 - 0
Peter Platell (Australia)
Game
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
5 - 15
Matt Morosoli (Australia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Josh Roberts (England)
20 - 0
Erik lathouras (Australia)
Game
Mani (England)
20 - 0
hayden walduck (Australia)
Game
Matt Robertson (England)
0 - 20
Jake (Australia)
Game
Nick (England)
3 - 17
Liam Hackett (Australia)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net