Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Lubart (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
NorthStar (Belarus - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Rafael Harbinson (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Artsiom Shylau (Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Mikey Newman (England - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Zurdo (Belarus)
5 - 15
Felix Newman (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Shiny (Belarus - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Craig Johnson (England - Ogre Khans)
Game
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Belarus - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Warren Brewster (England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Jacob Corteen (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Player1
(56) 60 - 100 (104)
Player2
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Miguel Calderon (Spain)
Game
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Belarus - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Feytor (Spain - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Lubart (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
9 - 11
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (Spain - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Shiny (Belarus - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Jesus Garza (Spain - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Orombi (Spain)
Game
NorthStar (Belarus - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Adrian giner (Spain - Ogre Khans)
Game
Artsiom Shylau (Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
epoepo (Spain - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Zurdo (Belarus)
5 - 15
Turtle (Spain)
Game
3
Player1
(116) 100 - 60 (44)
Player2
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Belarus - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Fraser Campbell (Scotland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Zurdo (Belarus)
2 - 18
Edward Murdoch (Scotland - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
NorthStar (Belarus - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Andrew Lind (Scotland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Lubart (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Paul McNeil (Scotland)
Game
Shiny (Belarus - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
David "Deej" Johnson (Scotland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Artsiom Shylau (Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
John Turner (Scotland - Ogre Khans)
Game
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Guillermo Bardera (Scotland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Tim Bohknecht (Scotland - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Player1
(87) 87 - 73 (73)
Player2
Daniel Schaefer (Australia - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - Ogre Khans)
Game
Frederick Humcke (Australia - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Zurdo (Belarus)
Game
gundizalbo (Australia - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
Shiny (Belarus - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Akhter Khan (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
David Trickett (Australia - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Artsiom Shylau (Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stefano Ferrante (Australia - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Belarus - Beast Herds)
Game
Jamie payne (Australia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
NorthStar (Belarus - Highborn Elves)
Game
Glen Weston (Australia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Lubart (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
(67) 67 - 93 (93)
Player2
Shiny (Belarus - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark)
Game
Zurdo (Belarus)
0 - 20
søren haaning (Denmark - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Belarus - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Artsiom Shylau (Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Michael Vedel (Denmark - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Dread Elves)
Game
Lubart (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
Game
NorthStar (Belarus - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Oliver Fagerholt (Denmark)
Game
6
Player1
(70) 70 - 90 (90)
Player2
Zlatanlux (Luxembourg - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Belarus - Beast Herds)
Game
Mailer (Luxembourg - Beast Herds)
1 - 19
Artsiom Shylau (Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Francesco Moretti (Luxembourg - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - Ogre Khans)
Game
Moro (Luxembourg - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
NorthStar (Belarus - Highborn Elves)
Game
quentin breton (Luxembourg )
20 - 0
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Giulio Gatti (Luxembourg - )
10 - 10
Zurdo (Belarus)
Game
Kiri (Luxembourg - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Lubart (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
William Breton (Luxembourg - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Shiny (Belarus - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net