Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Home Nations 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(111) 2 - 0 (49)
Player2
Tom Leighton (Wales)
17 - 3
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Deathwatch)
Game
Andy oakham (Wales)
0 - 20
Dletch (Belgium - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales)
16 - 4
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium)
Game
Simon (Wales)
14 - 6
Martin "Goran" Moravec (Belgium - Genestealer cult)
Game
Mika Collinio (Wales)
18 - 2
George White (Belgium - Imperial Knights)
Game
Eric (Wales)
20 - 0
Thomas Libeer (Belgium - Drukhari)
Game
The Heartbreak Kid (Wales)
6 - 14
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Gaz (Wales)
20 - 0
Jasper Decru (Belgium - Orks)
Game
2
Player1
(90) 2 - 0 (70)
Player2
Colm McCarthy (Scotland)
20 - 0
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland)
8 - 12
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Deathwatch)
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
0 - 20
George White (Belgium - Imperial Knights)
Game
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
8 - 12
Thomas Libeer (Belgium - Drukhari)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Heretic Astartes)
14 - 6
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
20 - 0
Martin "Goran" Moravec (Belgium - Genestealer cult)
Game
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Dletch (Belgium - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Aidhan Higgins (Scotland)
20 - 0
Jasper Decru (Belgium - Orks)
Game
3
Player1
(33) 0 - 2 (127)
Player2
George White (Belgium - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Orks)
Game
Thomas Libeer (Belgium - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
Game
Dletch (Belgium - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Tom Higginbottom (Netherlands)
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
Game
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium)
4 - 16
Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Alex Petford (Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jasper Decru (Belgium - Orks)
3 - 17
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Imperial Knights)
Game
Martin "Goran" Moravec (Belgium - Genestealer cult)
2 - 18
Justin Jansen (Netherlands - Heretic Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(58) 0 - 2 (102)
Player2
George White (Belgium - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Pearce Condren (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Nick Meade (Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Jasper Decru (Belgium - Orks)
0 - 20
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dletch (Belgium - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium)
0 - 20
John Partridge (Ireland)
Game
Martin "Goran" Moravec (Belgium - Genestealer cult)
4 - 16
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
Thomas Libeer (Belgium - Drukhari)
4 - 16
Killi (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
5
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Dletch (Belgium - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Nathan Cooper (Northern Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
George White (Belgium - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Bill Taylor (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Jasper Decru (Belgium - Orks)
6 - 14
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Deathwatch)
9 - 11
Cathal Mulvenna (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Martin "Goran" Moravec (Belgium - Genestealer cult)
7 - 13
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium)
11 - 9
Steven Fletcher (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Thomas Libeer (Belgium - Drukhari)
11 - 9
michael byrne (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
7 - 13
Gareth Agnew (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net