Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Home Nations 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(85) 1 - 1 (75)
Player2
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Gareth Agnew (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Nick Meade (Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
13 - 7
Bill Taylor (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Pearce Condren (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
1 - 19
michael byrne (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
0 - 20
Steven Fletcher (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
Cathal Mulvenna (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
John Partridge (Ireland)
8 - 12
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
Killi (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
11 - 9
Nathan Cooper (Northern Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(132) 2 - 0 (28)
Player2
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark)
12 - 8
Killi (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
20 - 0
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
20 - 0
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
Henrik Davison (Denmark)
8 - 12
John Partridge (Ireland)
Game
Lauge Perto (Denmark)
18 - 2
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
20 - 0
Pearce Condren (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark)
20 - 0
Nick Meade (Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark - Genestealer cult)
14 - 6
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Player1
(134) 2 - 0 (26)
Player2
Mani (England - T'au Empire)
19 - 1
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Courtney Rhodes (England)
15 - 5
Killi (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
James Ramsay (England)
6 - 14
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Markus Hinson (England)
20 - 0
Nick Meade (Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Matt Robertson (England - Dark Angels)
14 - 6
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Josh Roberts (England)
20 - 0
John Partridge (Ireland)
Game
Mike Porter (England - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Pearce Condren (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Anthony Chew (England)
20 - 0
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
4
Player1
(58) 0 - 2 (102)
Player2
George White (Belgium - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Pearce Condren (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Nick Meade (Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Jasper Decru (Belgium - Orks)
0 - 20
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dletch (Belgium - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium)
0 - 20
John Partridge (Ireland)
Game
Martin "Goran" Moravec (Belgium - Genestealer cult)
4 - 16
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
Thomas Libeer (Belgium - Drukhari)
4 - 16
Killi (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
5
Player1
(80) 1 - 1 (80)
Player2
Justin Jansen (Netherlands - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Alex Petford (Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Pearce Condren (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Nick Meade (Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
John Partridge (Ireland)
Game
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Orks)
0 - 20
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Killi (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
9 - 11
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (Netherlands)
3 - 17
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net