Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(106) 100 - 60 (54)
Player2
Keith (USA - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Thomas Brazier (New Zealand - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Chris Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Simon Wood (New Zealand - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Michael Smith (USA - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
James Brown (New Zealand)
Game
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
David Meachen (New Zealand - Daemon Legions)
Game
Phil Blake (USA - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Gareth Barton (New Zealand - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ryan Capps (USA - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Jack Blanche (New Zealand - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jeff Durham (USA - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Luke Williams (New Zealand - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Justin Burgy (USA - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Simon Turner (New Zealand - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
2
Player1
(56) 60 - 100 (104)
Player2
Marek Bernard (Czech - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
Game
Michal Malý (Czech - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Justin Burgy (USA - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Czech - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Michael Smith (USA - Daemon Legions)
Game
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech - Empire of Sonnstahl)
6 - 14
Jeff Durham (USA - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jan Pus (Czech - Beast Herds)
3 - 17
Chris Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jan Plucar (Czech - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Phil Blake (USA - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Concobara (Czech - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Ryan Capps (USA - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Czech - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Keith (USA - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(73) 73 - 87 (87)
Player2
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Michael Smith (USA - Daemon Legions)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Chris Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Phil Blake (USA - Undying Dynasties)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium)
7 - 13
Keith (USA - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium)
11 - 9
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Jeff Durham (USA - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Hadrien (Belgium)
13 - 7
Justin Burgy (USA - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Ryan Capps (USA - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(99) 99 - 61 (61)
Player2
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (Spain - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Keith (USA - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Feytor (Spain - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Justin Burgy (USA - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Turtle (Spain)
20 - 0
Phil Blake (USA - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Miguel Calderon (Spain)
18 - 2
Jeff Durham (USA - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Adrian giner (Spain - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Ryan Capps (USA - Ogre Khans)
Game
Orombi (Spain)
20 - 0
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
Game
epoepo (Spain - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Michael Smith (USA - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jesus Garza (Spain - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Chris Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
Justin Burgy (USA - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Ryan Capps (USA - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Artem (Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Michael Smith (USA - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jeff Durham (USA - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Chris Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Phil Blake (USA - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Beast Herds)
Game
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Mark Abarenko (Ukraine - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Keith (USA - The Vermin Swarm)
9 - 11
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
6
Player1
(60) 60 - 100 (100)
Player2
Ryan Capps (USA - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Keith (USA - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Giovanni Del Fabbro (Italy)
Game
Chris Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Andrea Spatocco (Italy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Justin Burgy (USA - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Alberto Rupoli (Italy)
Game
Phil Blake (USA - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Alberto Petrosino (Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Simone Cucuzza (Italy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Michael Smith (USA - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Andrea Manfroni (Italy - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jeff Durham (USA - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net