Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC FOW 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(31) 4 - 1 (18)
Player2
soler (france - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
Game
PatricWeiss (france)
0 - 1
Ludvig Lund (Austria - Britain)
Game
Tiberio (france - Britain)
1 - 0
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Jean-michel Patant (france)
0 - 0
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Germany)
Game
guardiola (france)
1 - 0
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Italy)
Game
coulon (france)
1 - 0
Heinz Tschig (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
2
Player1
(32) 4 - 2 (22)
Player2
Sven (Belgium - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Ludvig Lund (Austria - Britain)
Game
Tobias (Belgium - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Germany)
Game
Tim Bogaerts (Belgium)
1 - 0
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
Game
Hans Vannoppen (Belgium - Germany)
1 - 0
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Michael Somerville (Belgium)
0 - 1
Heinz Tschig (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Benjamin Dupont (Belgium)
1 - 0
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Italy)
Game
3
Player1
(27) 3 - 1 (17)
Player2
Bret Donaghy (New Zealand - Britain)
0 - 1
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Germany)
Game
Sofia Chambers (New Zealand - Italy)
0 - 0
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
Game
Dave Madigan (New Zealand)
1 - 0
Ludvig Lund (Austria - Britain)
Game
Frank Roenspiess (New Zealand - Italy)
1 - 0
Heinz Tschig (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Rob Shirley (New Zealand - Germany)
0 - 0
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Italy)
Game
Stuart Stoker (New Zealand - America)
1 - 0
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
4
Player1
(19) 2 - 4 (35)
Player2
Risto Hookana (Team UN - Germany)
0 - 1
Heinz Tschig (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Dejan Milinović (Team UN)
1 - 0
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Italy)
Game
Vladimir Sukalovic (Team UN)
0 - 1
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
Game
Ilya Semionov (Team UN - Britain)
1 - 0
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Slobodan Tomic (Team UN - Britain)
0 - 1
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Germany)
Game
Dušan Kostić (Team UN - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Ludvig Lund (Austria - Britain)
Game
5
Player1
(18) 2 - 2 (28)
Player2
Balázs Sveda (Hungary)
0 - 0
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Italy)
Game
Kacz Gábor (Hungary - Germany)
0 - 1
Heinz Tschig (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
Duce87 (Hungary - )
0 - 0
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
Game
CorvuS (Hungary)
1 - 0
Ludvig Lund (Austria - Britain)
Game
Zolták Kolozsi (Hungary - Britain)
0 - 1
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Germany)
Game
Wyrm (Hungary - Germany)
1 - 0
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
Game
6
Player1
(19) 1 - 4 (31)
Player2
Heinz Tschig (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Stefano Regazzoni (Switzerland)
Game
Ludvig Lund (Austria - Britain)
0 - 1
Etienne Dufour (Switzerland)
Game
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria - Germany)
0 - 1
Maurus Markwalder (Switzerland)
Game
Andreas Pagitz (Austria - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Raphael Bosson (Switzerland - Italy)
Game
Benedict Seeling (Austria - Italy)
0 - 0
Edo Perovic (Switzerland)
Game
Christian Zaufl (Austria - Germany)
1 - 0
Jeremy Guerra (Switzerland)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net