Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(106) 100 - 60 (54)
Player2
Tobiáš Veska (Czech - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Leith (Bulgaria)
Game
Jan Plucar (Czech - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Stilian Stoyanov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Concobara (Czech - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Kristian Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Beast Herds)
Game
Michal Malý (Czech - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
George Poptodorov (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jan Pus (Czech - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Stefan Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Czech - Undying Dynasties)
6 - 14
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Marek Bernard (Czech - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria)
Game
2
Player1
(79) 79 - 81 (81)
Player2
Gareth Barton (New Zealand - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Stefan Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
David Meachen (New Zealand - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Leith (Bulgaria)
Game
Thomas Brazier (New Zealand - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Stilian Stoyanov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jack Blanche (New Zealand - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Simon Turner (New Zealand - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Luke Williams (New Zealand - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Kristian Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Beast Herds)
Game
James Brown (New Zealand)
1 - 19
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria)
Game
Simon Wood (New Zealand - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
George Poptodorov (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(89) 89 - 71 (71)
Player2
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
14 - 6
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
George Poptodorov (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Miljan (Montenegro - Infernal Dwarves)
9 - 11
Stefan Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria)
Game
Konstantin Brasovan (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
10 - 10
Leith (Bulgaria)
Game
Bogi (Montenegro)
17 - 3
Kristian Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Beast Herds)
Game
Luka Lazic (Montenegro)
17 - 3
Stilian Stoyanov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
4
Player1
(80) 80 - 80 (80)
Player2
Mohammad Ashraf (Wales - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria)
Game
Chris Bond (Wales - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Kristian Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Beast Herds)
Game
Oliver Mather (Wales - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Wales)
15 - 5
Stefan Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Adam lake (Wales - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
George Poptodorov (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ken Groom (Wales - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Stilian Stoyanov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (Wales - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marcus Lake (Wales - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Leith (Bulgaria)
Game
5
Player1
(71) 71 - 89 (89)
Player2
Stefan Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Mihael "PAN" Spacapan (Slovenia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Kristian Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Matej Bahor (Slovenia)
Game
Leith (Bulgaria)
10 - 10
Rok Martinc (Slovenia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Kaj Geenen (Slovenia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Aleš (Slovenia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria)
7 - 13
Gio Tira (Slovenia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
George Poptodorov (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Luke Tranter (Slovenia - Beast Herds)
Game
Stilian Stoyanov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
6
Player1
(61) 61 - 99 (99)
Player2
Cyberogg (Latvia - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
George Poptodorov (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Dassler (Latvia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Yann Favre (Latvia - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria)
Game
Conjurer (Latvia - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Stilian Stoyanov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Florian Greß (Latvia - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
Leith (Bulgaria)
Game
Andrew Vilkov (Latvia - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Kristian Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Beast Herds)
Game
Allor (Latvia - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Stefan Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net