Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(28) 60 - 100 (132)
Player2
Cyberogg (Latvia - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Simone Cucuzza (Italy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Andrew Vilkov (Latvia - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
Game
Conjurer (Latvia - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Andrea Manfroni (Italy - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Yann Favre (Latvia - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Andrea Spatocco (Italy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Dassler (Latvia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Giovanni Del Fabbro (Italy)
Game
Allor (Latvia - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Alberto Rupoli (Italy)
Game
Florian Greß (Latvia - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Alberto Petrosino (Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
2
Player1
(67) 67 - 93 (93)
Player2
Morgan Andersson (Sweden - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
Game
Christian Wennberg (Sweden - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Andrea Spatocco (Italy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Mathias Eriksson (Sweden - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Andrea Manfroni (Italy - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marcus Engblom (Sweden)
1 - 19
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marcus Östling (Sweden - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Alberto Rupoli (Italy)
Game
Peter Sundberg (Sweden - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Alberto Petrosino (Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Mattias Lagerlöf (Sweden)
15 - 5
Simone Cucuzza (Italy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Erik Aronson (Sweden - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Giovanni Del Fabbro (Italy)
Game
3
Player1
(113) 100 - 60 (47)
Player2
epoepo (Spain - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Andrea Spatocco (Italy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (Spain - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Turtle (Spain)
13 - 7
Simone Cucuzza (Italy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Feytor (Spain - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
Alberto Rupoli (Italy)
Game
Miguel Calderon (Spain)
20 - 0
Andrea Manfroni (Italy - Ogre Khans)
Game
Adrian giner (Spain - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
Game
Orombi (Spain)
8 - 12
Alberto Petrosino (Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jesus Garza (Spain - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Giovanni Del Fabbro (Italy)
Game
4
Player1
(106) 100 - 60 (54)
Player2
Alberto Petrosino (Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
XXX (Argentina - )
Game
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
14 - 6
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Andrea Spatocco (Italy - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
Game
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
16 - 4
Estanis "Tanis" Jódar (Argentina - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Giovanni Del Fabbro (Italy)
16 - 4
Arcos (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Andrea Manfroni (Italy - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Argentina - Daemon Legions)
Game
Simone Cucuzza (Italy - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini (Argentina - Dread Elves)
Game
Alberto Rupoli (Italy)
9 - 11
Ivan Diaz (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(74) 74 - 86 (86)
Player2
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
13 - 7
Aurelien Barakat (Switzerland)
Game
Alberto Rupoli (Italy)
15 - 5
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Simone Cucuzza (Italy - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - )
Game
Alberto Petrosino (Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Geiser (Switzerland)
Game
Andrea Manfroni (Italy - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
cocofreeze (Switzerland - Daemon Legions)
Game
Andrea Spatocco (Italy - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Switzerland - )
Game
Giovanni Del Fabbro (Italy)
4 - 16
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Filip (Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
6
Player1
(60) 60 - 100 (100)
Player2
Ryan Capps (USA - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Keith (USA - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Giovanni Del Fabbro (Italy)
Game
Chris Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Andrea Spatocco (Italy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Justin Burgy (USA - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Alberto Rupoli (Italy)
Game
Phil Blake (USA - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Alberto Petrosino (Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Simone Cucuzza (Italy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Michael Smith (USA - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Andrea Manfroni (Italy - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jeff Durham (USA - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net