Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(133) 100 - 60 (27)
Player2
Marcus Engblom (Sweden)
20 - 0
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Croatia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Erik Aronson (Sweden - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Marko Lukic (Croatia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Marcus Östling (Sweden - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Jan Jakovljevic (Croatia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Morgan Andersson (Sweden - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Josip Ivani (Croatia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Mattias Lagerlöf (Sweden)
19 - 1
Vedran Zuanic (Croatia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mathias Eriksson (Sweden - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Filip Blokar (Croatia - Highborn Elves)
Game
Peter Sundberg (Sweden - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Filip Najman (Croatia)
Game
Christian Wennberg (Sweden - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
jens hollensen (Croatia - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
(105) 100 - 60 (55)
Player2
Allor (Latvia - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Vedran Zuanic (Croatia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Dassler (Latvia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Filip Blokar (Croatia - Highborn Elves)
Game
Yann Favre (Latvia - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Jan Jakovljevic (Croatia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Andrew Vilkov (Latvia - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
jens hollensen (Croatia - Beast Herds)
Game
Florian Greß (Latvia - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Marko Lukic (Croatia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Cyberogg (Latvia - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Filip Najman (Croatia)
Game
Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Croatia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Conjurer (Latvia - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Josip Ivani (Croatia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
3
Player1
(90) 90 - 70 (70)
Player2
Marko Lukic (Croatia - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Rok Martinc (Slovenia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Filip Najman (Croatia)
15 - 5
Mihael "PAN" Spacapan (Slovenia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Croatia - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Kaj Geenen (Slovenia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
jens hollensen (Croatia - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Croatia - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Aleš (Slovenia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Josip Ivani (Croatia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Luke Tranter (Slovenia - Beast Herds)
Game
Jan Jakovljevic (Croatia - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Matej Bahor (Slovenia)
Game
Filip Blokar (Croatia - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Gio Tira (Slovenia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
4
Player1
(64) 64 - 96 (96)
Player2
jens hollensen (Croatia - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Croatia - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Can Ozede (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Marko Lukic (Croatia - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Mehmet Camuroglu (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
Game
Josip Ivani (Croatia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
6 - 14
adatopoulos (Turkey)
Game
Filip Najman (Croatia)
19 - 1
Ozcan Adnan Kukner (Turkey - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jan Jakovljevic (Croatia - Saurian Ancients)
11 - 9
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Filip Blokar (Croatia - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
E. Mustafa Erdogan (Turkey - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Croatia - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(113) 100 - 60 (47)
Player2
Marko Lukic (Croatia - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Mladen Jovic (Serbia)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Croatia - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Schlos (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jan Jakovljevic (Croatia - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Petar Curcic (Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
jens hollensen (Croatia - Beast Herds)
14 - 6
Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Filip Blokar (Croatia - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Aleksandar Piksiades (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Croatia - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Marijan Floigl (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Filip Najman (Croatia)
20 - 0
Filip Stojkovic (Serbia)
Game
Josip Ivani (Croatia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
6
Player1
(86) 86 - 74 (74)
Player2
Jan Jakovljevic (Croatia - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Bogi (Montenegro)
Game
Filip Najman (Croatia)
13 - 7
Konstantin Brasovan (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Josip Ivani (Croatia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Croatia - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Miljan (Montenegro - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Croatia - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
Game
Marko Lukic (Croatia - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro - Undying Dynasties)
Game
jens hollensen (Croatia - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Luka Lazic (Montenegro)
Game
Filip Blokar (Croatia - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net