Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(39) 60 - 100 (121)
Player2
Luka Lazic (Montenegro)
0 - 20
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
4 - 16
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
4 - 16
Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Artem (Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Bogi (Montenegro)
13 - 7
Mark Abarenko (Ukraine - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Miljan (Montenegro - Infernal Dwarves)
6 - 14
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Konstantin Brasovan (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
(77) 77 - 83 (83)
Player2
Can Ozede (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Konstantin Brasovan (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ozcan Adnan Kukner (Turkey - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
Game
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Bogi (Montenegro)
Game
Mehmet Camuroglu (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
Game
adatopoulos (Turkey)
19 - 1
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Miljan (Montenegro - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
E. Mustafa Erdogan (Turkey - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Luka Lazic (Montenegro)
Game
3
Player1
(89) 89 - 71 (71)
Player2
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
14 - 6
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
George Poptodorov (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Miljan (Montenegro - Infernal Dwarves)
9 - 11
Stefan Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria)
Game
Konstantin Brasovan (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
10 - 10
Leith (Bulgaria)
Game
Bogi (Montenegro)
17 - 3
Kristian Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Beast Herds)
Game
Luka Lazic (Montenegro)
17 - 3
Stilian Stoyanov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
4
Player1
(118) 100 - 60 (42)
Player2
Mattias Lagerlöf (Sweden)
11 - 9
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Christian Wennberg (Sweden - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
Game
Morgan Andersson (Sweden - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Konstantin Brasovan (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Peter Sundberg (Sweden - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marcus Engblom (Sweden)
19 - 1
Miljan (Montenegro - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Erik Aronson (Sweden - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
Game
Mathias Eriksson (Sweden - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Luka Lazic (Montenegro)
Game
Marcus Östling (Sweden - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Bogi (Montenegro)
Game
5
Player1
(80) 80 - 80 (80)
Player2
Miljan (Montenegro - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Edward Murdoch (Scotland - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
16 - 4
Guillermo Bardera (Scotland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Bogi (Montenegro)
13 - 7
Tim Bohknecht (Scotland - Beast Herds)
Game
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
4 - 16
Paul McNeil (Scotland)
Game
Konstantin Brasovan (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
Fraser Campbell (Scotland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
David "Deej" Johnson (Scotland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Luka Lazic (Montenegro)
8 - 12
John Turner (Scotland - Ogre Khans)
Game
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Andrew Lind (Scotland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
6
Player1
(86) 86 - 74 (74)
Player2
Jan Jakovljevic (Croatia - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Bogi (Montenegro)
Game
Filip Najman (Croatia)
13 - 7
Konstantin Brasovan (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Josip Ivani (Croatia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Croatia - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Miljan (Montenegro - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Croatia - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
Game
Marko Lukic (Croatia - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro - Undying Dynasties)
Game
jens hollensen (Croatia - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Luka Lazic (Montenegro)
Game
Filip Blokar (Croatia - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net