Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC T9A 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(63) 63 - 97 (97)
Player2
Edward Murdoch (Scotland - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Olli Katila (Finland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Guillermo Bardera (Scotland - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Olli Mikkanen (Finland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
David "Deej" Johnson (Scotland - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Olli Kanninen (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Andrew Lind (Scotland - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
John Turner (Scotland - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Antti Häkli (Finland - Daemon Legions)
Game
Paul McNeil (Scotland)
3 - 17
Jere Jukka (Finland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tim Bohknecht (Scotland - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Herman Mäenalanen (Finland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Fraser Campbell (Scotland - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Julius Castren (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
(90) 90 - 70 (70)
Player2
Olli Mikkanen (Finland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
O magnifico (Portugal - Beast Herds)
Game
Olli Kanninen (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Manuel Berthet (Portugal - Ogre Khans)
Game
Herman Mäenalanen (Finland - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Renato (Portugal - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jere Jukka (Finland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Portugal - Daemon Legions)
Game
Julius Castren (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
David Perales Mayo (Portugal - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Olli Katila (Finland - Dwarven Holds)
18 - 2
Montxo (Portugal )
Game
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Davidar (Portugal )
Game
Antti Häkli (Finland - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Azevedo Erikson (Portugal - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Player1
(45) 60 - 100 (115)
Player2
Olli Mikkanen (Finland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Mateusz Łapiński (Poland - Ogre Khans)
Game
Herman Mäenalanen (Finland - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jere Jukka (Finland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Julius Castren (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland)
Game
Antti Häkli (Finland - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Laik (Poland - Dread Elves)
Game
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland)
Game
Olli Kanninen (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Olli Katila (Finland - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Michał Rusinek (Poland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
4
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
Herman Mäenalanen (Finland - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark)
Game
Olli Kanninen (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Antti Häkli (Finland - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Michael Vedel (Denmark - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Olli Katila (Finland - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 3
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Dread Elves)
Game
Jere Jukka (Finland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Oliver Fagerholt (Denmark)
Game
Julius Castren (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
Game
Olli Mikkanen (Finland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
søren haaning (Denmark - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
(65) 65 - 95 (95)
Player2
Antti Häkli (Finland - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Tobiáš Veska (Czech - Ogre Khans)
Game
Olli Kanninen (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Michal Malý (Czech - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jere Jukka (Finland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Marek Bernard (Czech - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Jan Plucar (Czech - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Olli Katila (Finland - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Jan Pus (Czech - Beast Herds)
Game
Julius Castren (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Concobara (Czech - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Olli Mikkanen (Finland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Czech - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Herman Mäenalanen (Finland - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
6
Player1
(93) 93 - 67 (67)
Player2
Herman Mäenalanen (Finland - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Karl-Erik (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Olli Katila (Finland - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jere Jukka (Finland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Antti Häkli (Finland - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Jørund (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Olli Kanninen (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway)
Game
Julius Castren (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Olli Mikkanen (Finland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Johan (Norway - Ogre Khans)
Game
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 6
Tim (Norway - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net