Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Alexander Pittl (Austria - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Dejan Filipovic (Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
Peter Steiner (Austria - )
0 - 20
Theo Wrath Thepleymo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Wippel Andreas (Austria - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Tocquet (Slovenia)
Game
Andreas Geretschläger (Austria - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Pino Pogorevc (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Austria - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Jernej Senekovič (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Martin Wind (Austria - Necrons)
5 - 15
Grimmjollow (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
Stefan Pazderka (Austria - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Filip Kržišnik (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Marc "Drunkenmole" Michael (Austria - Imperial Knights)
7 - 13
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Player1
(114) 2 - 0 (46)
Player2
Rocco Alifano (Italy - Deathwatch)
20 - 0
Dejan Filipovic (Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Italy)
2 - 18
Tocquet (Slovenia)
Game
Carlo Nicolò Moretto (Italy - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Grimmjollow (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Italy - Aeldari)
17 - 3
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Eugenio Leonardi (Italy - Adeptus Mechanicus)
13 - 7
Theo Wrath Thepleymo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Leo (Italy)
20 - 0
Filip Kržišnik (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (Italy - )
20 - 0
Pino Pogorevc (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Guido Guerriero (Italy - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Jernej Senekovič (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(106) 2 - 0 (54)
Player2
Adrien Jeanniard (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
8 - 12
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Ashanys (Switzerland - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Pino Pogorevc (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Adrien Gehant (Switzerland - Harlequins)
11 - 9
Grimmjollow (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Dejan Filipovic (Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Tocquet (Slovenia)
Game
Sven (Switzerland)
20 - 0
Filip Kržišnik (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Bourdeau tristan (Switzerland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Theo Wrath Thepleymo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Jernej Senekovič (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(116) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Alexander Anrèn (Belgium)
0 - 20
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Astra Militarum)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium)
20 - 0
Filip Kržišnik (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Henrik Davison (Belgium)
20 - 0
Dejan Filipovic (Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (Belgium)
20 - 0
Jernej Senekovič (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Drukhari)
4 - 16
Pino Pogorevc (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium)
16 - 4
Grimmjollow (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Theo Wrath Thepleymo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Vincent Koopmans (Belgium)
16 - 4
Tocquet (Slovenia)
Game
5
Player1
(39) 0 - 2 (121)
Player2
Philippe Gitzinger (Luxembourg - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Dejan Filipovic (Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
Yannick (Luxembourg)
11 - 9
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Bobo (Luxembourg)
4 - 16
Pino Pogorevc (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Yann Greischer (Luxembourg - Orks)
0 - 20
Jernej Senekovič (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Gilles ZANEN (Luxembourg - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Grimmjollow (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
Thierry Prudhomme (Luxembourg - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Tocquet (Slovenia)
Game
Joe (Luxembourg - Tyranids)
17 - 3
Filip Kržišnik (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Marc DM (Luxembourg - Necrons)
0 - 20
Theo Wrath Thepleymo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
6
Player1
(109) 2 - 0 (51)
Player2
Martijn Meijer (Netherlands)
16 - 4
Dejan Filipovic (Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
Tom Rijks (Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Pino Pogorevc (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands)
0 - 20
Jernej Senekovič (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ricardo Barrientos de Reus (Netherlands - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Filip Kržišnik (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Justin Jansen (Netherlands - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Grimmjollow (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
15 - 5
Tocquet (Slovenia)
Game
Pieter Meijer (Netherlands - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands - Aeldari)
18 - 2
Theo Wrath Thepleymo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net