Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T3
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(59) 60 - 100 (101)
Player2
Pau Vargas (Pantalla Bonus - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Dieter (Jujas Team)
Game
PacOrcos (Pantalla Bonus)
17 - 3
Portador (Jujas Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jorge Fernández (Pantalla Bonus - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Julio (Jujas Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
David (Pantalla Bonus - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Arturo (Jujas Team - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Thurvack (Pantalla Bonus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Cente (Jujas Team - Beast Herds)
Game
Pablo Prelate (Pantalla Bonus - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Carabinieri (Jujas Team - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Demi (Pantalla Bonus - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Angel Plata (Jujas Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Javiee (Pantalla Bonus - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Alex (Jujas Team - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(110) 100 - 60 (50)
Player2
David Varas (Banzai - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Dieter (Jujas Team)
Game
David Perales Mayo (Banzai - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Julio (Jujas Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
JC.Osuna (Banzai - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Arturo (Jujas Team - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Javi Rustu (Banzai - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Alex (Jujas Team - Ogre Khans)
Game
Scelus (Banzai - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Portador (Jujas Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
DaveQD (Banzai - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Carabinieri (Jujas Team - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Daniel Bonvehi (Banzai - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Cente (Jujas Team - Beast Herds)
Game
Juanma (Banzai - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Angel Plata (Jujas Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(93) 93 - 67 (67)
Player2
Alex (Jujas Team - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Lyzanor (Friendly mediatabla - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Angel Plata (Jujas Team - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Mallorkin (Friendly mediatabla - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Arturo (Jujas Team - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Martí Vidal (Friendly mediatabla - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Dieter (Jujas Team)
15 - 5
Ivan Salvador (Friendly mediatabla - Ogre Khans)
Game
Julio (Jujas Team - Dwarven Holds)
6 - 14
Jonathan Queija Airabella (Friendly mediatabla - Beast Herds)
Game
Cente (Jujas Team - Beast Herds)
19 - 1
Marc (Friendly mediatabla - Highborn Elves)
Game
Portador (Jujas Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Birradamus (Friendly mediatabla - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Carabinieri (Jujas Team - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Sergio Ronda (Friendly mediatabla - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
(92) 92 - 68 (68)
Player2
Junon (Cobra Kai - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Angel Plata (Jujas Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Sergi Caballero (Cobra Kai - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
18 - 2
Portador (Jujas Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Quim Cots (Cobra Kai - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Julio (Jujas Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Cristian (Cobra Kai - Beast Herds)
3 - 17
Alex (Jujas Team - Ogre Khans)
Game
Krádkaros (Cobra Kai - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Dieter (Jujas Team)
Game
Christian (Cobra Kai - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Cente (Jujas Team - Beast Herds)
Game
Carlos gonzalez pallares (Cobra Kai)
10 - 10
Arturo (Jujas Team - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Sergielknight (Cobra Kai - Dread Elves)
6 - 14
Carabinieri (Jujas Team - Sylvan Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(110) 100 - 60 (50)
Player2
Angel Plata (Jujas Team - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Javier Peris (Ragnarok - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Arturo (Jujas Team - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
Ruben _"Kanka"_ (Ragnarok - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Cente (Jujas Team - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Wizares (Ragnarok)
Game
Alex (Jujas Team - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Francisco javier orbaneja (Ragnarok - Ogre Khans)
Game
Portador (Jujas Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Pau (Ragnarok)
Game
Julio (Jujas Team - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
ZUMBO (Ragnarok - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Dieter (Jujas Team)
20 - 0
Manix (Ragnarok - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Carabinieri (Jujas Team - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Alberto Ortega (Ragnarok - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net