Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T3
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(38) 60 - 100 (122)
Player2
Chema (Ultimo Bastion - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Christian (Cobra Kai - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
César (Ultimo Bastion - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Cristian (Cobra Kai - Beast Herds)
Game
el hypy (Ultimo Bastion)
11 - 9
Quim Cots (Cobra Kai - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Juan Ballabriga (Ultimo Bastion - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Sergi Caballero (Cobra Kai - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Natu (Ultimo Bastion - The Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
Carlos gonzalez pallares (Cobra Kai)
Game
Petrius (Ultimo Bastion - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Sergielknight (Cobra Kai - Dread Elves)
Game
Pablo (Ultimo Bastion - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Junon (Cobra Kai - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Andres (Ultimo Bastion - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Krádkaros (Cobra Kai - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(29) 60 - 100 (131)
Player2
César (Ultimo Bastion - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Javier (Ultimos Strategos - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Petrius (Ultimo Bastion - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Juan Antonio Sampietro Gimenez (Ultimos Strategos - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Juan Ballabriga (Ultimo Bastion - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Davidar (Ultimos Strategos - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Natu (Ultimo Bastion - The Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
Jorge David Guerrini (Ultimos Strategos - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Pablo (Ultimo Bastion - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Javier Sanos (Ultimos Strategos - Highborn Elves)
Game
Chema (Ultimo Bastion - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Óscar Gambau (Ultimos Strategos - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
el hypy (Ultimo Bastion)
0 - 20
Carlos "sneaky" Gil (Ultimos Strategos - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Andres (Ultimo Bastion - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Malfak (Ultimos Strategos - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
(136) 100 - 60 (24)
Player2
Pedro Gea (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
César (Ultimo Bastion - Daemon Legions)
Game
Alfredo gil (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Chema (Ultimo Bastion - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jorge (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
el hypy (Ultimo Bastion)
Game
Serwin (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Juan Ballabriga (Ultimo Bastion - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Dani (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Pablo (Ultimo Bastion - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Natu (Ultimo Bastion - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Javier Graus (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Petrius (Ultimo Bastion - Dread Elves)
Game
Roberto "Skarab" (Demovengadores de Demogorgon - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Andres (Ultimo Bastion - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(131) 100 - 60 (29)
Player2
Dela (Loremasters - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Petrius (Ultimo Bastion - Dread Elves)
Game
Gonzalo Moreno Adalid (Loremasters - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
César (Ultimo Bastion - Daemon Legions)
Game
Felix Martin (Loremasters - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Juan Ballabriga (Ultimo Bastion - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Wertu Saiyaman (Loremasters - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
el hypy (Ultimo Bastion)
Game
Mario (Loremasters - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Chema (Ultimo Bastion - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mcs (Loremasters - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Andres (Ultimo Bastion - Highborn Elves)
Game
Blocsanchez (Loremasters)
20 - 0
Natu (Ultimo Bastion - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jorge Santurde "Garepth" (Loremasters - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Pablo (Ultimo Bastion - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
(135) 100 - 60 (25)
Player2
Mallorkin (Friendly mediatabla - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
César (Ultimo Bastion - Daemon Legions)
Game
Birradamus (Friendly mediatabla - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Natu (Ultimo Bastion - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Marc (Friendly mediatabla - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Chema (Ultimo Bastion - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jonathan Queija Airabella (Friendly mediatabla - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Petrius (Ultimo Bastion - Dread Elves)
Game
Sergio Ronda (Friendly mediatabla - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Juan Ballabriga (Ultimo Bastion - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Martí Vidal (Friendly mediatabla - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
el hypy (Ultimo Bastion)
Game
Ivan Salvador (Friendly mediatabla - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Andres (Ultimo Bastion - Highborn Elves)
Game
Lyzanor (Friendly mediatabla - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Pablo (Ultimo Bastion - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net