Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T3
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(41) 60 - 100 (119)
Player2
Madu (Kraken - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (ÑT - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Dadmon (Kraken - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Parsons (ÑT)
Game
Alejandro Martínez (Kraken - Kingdom of Equitaine)
3 - 17
Montxo (ÑT - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Popy (Kraken - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Diego (ÑT - )
Game
Meta (Kraken - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Girien (ÑT - Dread Elves)
Game
Diego GreenKing SantaCruz (Kraken - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (ÑT)
Game
Nito3x3 (Kraken - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
iñigo (ÑT)
Game
Esteban (Kraken - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Gorras (ÑT - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(124) 100 - 60 (36)
Player2
iñigo (ÑT)
20 - 0
Birradamus (Friendly mediatabla - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Parsons (ÑT)
16 - 4
Jonathan Queija Airabella (Friendly mediatabla - Beast Herds)
Game
Diego (ÑT - )
9 - 11
Martí Vidal (Friendly mediatabla - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (ÑT - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Marc (Friendly mediatabla - Highborn Elves)
Game
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (ÑT)
20 - 0
Ivan Salvador (Friendly mediatabla - Ogre Khans)
Game
Gorras (ÑT - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Sergio Ronda (Friendly mediatabla - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Montxo (ÑT - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Lyzanor (Friendly mediatabla - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Girien (ÑT - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Mallorkin (Friendly mediatabla - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(100) 100 - 60 (40)
Player2
Jesus Garza (NT)
0 - 20
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (ÑT - Sylvan Elves)
Game
drakaris (NT)
0 - 20
iñigo (ÑT)
Game
Miguel Calderon (NT)
20 - 0
Girien (ÑT - Dread Elves)
Game
Miguel tuba (NT)
20 - 0
Montxo (ÑT - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Ivan Diaz (NT - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Parsons (ÑT)
Game
BARROSO (NT)
20 - 0
Diego (ÑT - )
Game
Adrian giner (NT)
20 - 0
Gorras (ÑT - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
4
Player1
(75) 75 - 85 (85)
Player2
tony Latorre (3 Arpias - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Gorras (ÑT - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Siro (3 Arpias - Ogre Khans)
14 - 6
Parsons (ÑT)
Game
Gonzalo Calderón Chao (3 Arpias - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Montxo (ÑT - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Emilio Cinos Rodriguez (3 Arpias - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Girien (ÑT - Dread Elves)
Game
raul pucheta (3 Arpias)
5 - 15
iñigo (ÑT)
Game
Borja Payá Domínguez (3 Arpias - Kingdom of Equitaine)
18 - 2
Diego (ÑT - )
Game
Eloy (el_carro_de_thor) (3 Arpias - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (ÑT)
Game
Kike Maguil (3 Arpias - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (ÑT - Sylvan Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(98) 98 - 62 (62)
Player2
Daniel Bonvehi (Banzai - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Girien (ÑT - Dread Elves)
Game
David Varas (Banzai - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Gorras (ÑT - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Scelus (Banzai - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (ÑT)
Game
Javi Rustu (Banzai - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Parsons (ÑT)
Game
David Perales Mayo (Banzai - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Montxo (ÑT - Undying Dynasties)
Game
DaveQD (Banzai - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (ÑT - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Juanma (Banzai - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Diego (ÑT - )
Game
JC.Osuna (Banzai - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
iñigo (ÑT)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net