Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Winter Team Championship 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(89) 2 - 1 (61)
Player2
Luka Dragacevic (The Expendables)
14 - 14
Saul (Fondue&Raclette - Aeldari)
Game
Karol Kepczynski WA388 (The Expendables - Astra Militarum)
15 - 16
Brice (Fondue&Raclette)
Game
Jordan Clifford (The Expendables)
20 - 0
Bourdeau tristan (Fondue&Raclette - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Lucas deeprose (The Expendables - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Cédric FECHOZ (Fondue&Raclette - Genestealer cult)
Game
Chris Gent (The Expendables - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 6
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Fondue&Raclette - Tyranids)
Game
Igor Uzelac (The Expendables)
20 - 5
Ashanys (Fondue&Raclette)
Game
2
Player1
(86) 2 - 0 (34)
Player2
Shizi (Poland: Shield)
18 - 2
Brice (Fondue&Raclette)
Game
ZoZo - WA588 (Poland: Shield - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Ashanys (Fondue&Raclette)
Game
Arek "Arek" Arek (Poland: Shield)
20 - 0
Saul (Fondue&Raclette - Aeldari)
Game
Skark (Poland: Shield - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Fondue&Raclette - Tyranids)
Game
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland: Shield - Grey Knights)
3 - 17
Bourdeau tristan (Fondue&Raclette - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andrzej Bełz (Poland: Shield)
20 - 0
Cédric FECHOZ (Fondue&Raclette - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(65) 1 - 1 (55)
Player2
Ashanys (Fondue&Raclette)
4 - 16
Kevin „planB Gott“ Zöllinger (Austria 1 - Blood Angels)
Game
Bourdeau tristan (Fondue&Raclette - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Sebastian Kipling (Austria 1 - Aeldari)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Fondue&Raclette - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (Austria 1 - Orks)
Game
Brice (Fondue&Raclette)
5 - 15
Alexander Pittl (Austria 1 - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Saul (Fondue&Raclette - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Austria 1 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Cédric FECHOZ (Fondue&Raclette - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Sebastian (Austria 1 - Necrons)
Game
4
Player1
(92) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
Cédric FECHOZ (Fondue&Raclette - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
durillo (Hispania)
Game
Bourdeau tristan (Fondue&Raclette - Adeptus Astartes)
8 - 12
Eduardo Muñoz (Hispania)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Fondue&Raclette - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Asu (Hispania - T'au Empire)
Game
Ashanys (Fondue&Raclette)
17 - 0
Gossow (Hispania)
Game
Brice (Fondue&Raclette)
7 - 13
Terroxer (Hispania - Thousand sons)
Game
Saul (Fondue&Raclette - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Marc DM (Hispania - Necrons)
Game
5
Player1
(23) 0 - 2 (97)
Player2
Adriano Ivančić (Croatia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
2 - 18
Bourdeau tristan (Fondue&Raclette - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia - Heretic Astartes)
2 - 18
Cédric FECHOZ (Fondue&Raclette - Genestealer cult)
Game
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Ashanys (Fondue&Raclette)
Game
Igor Krulik (Croatia)
0 - 20
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Fondue&Raclette - Tyranids)
Game
Mirko Fabris (Croatia - Deathwatch)
8 - 12
Brice (Fondue&Raclette)
Game
Bobo (Croatia)
0 - 20
Saul (Fondue&Raclette - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net