Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Black Autumn 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(148) 2 - 0 (12)
Player2
Zlodeitch (Тайная Команда - T'au Empire)
18 - 2
Lans (Б.О.Л.Т. - Imperial Knights)
Game
Sad panda (Тайная Команда)
20 - 0
gR.I.B. (Б.О.Л.Т. - Dark Angels)
Game
Artem Yumashev (Тайная Команда - Orks)
20 - 0
dvarh (Б.О.Л.Т. - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Stepan Zotov (Тайная Команда - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Gans Miller (Б.О.Л.Т. - Astra Militarum)
Game
Mikhail Peshkov (Тайная Команда - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Imp (Б.О.Л.Т. - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Kristina (Тайная Команда - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Дмитрий "Chrono" Зайцев (Б.О.Л.Т. - Thousand sons)
Game
Nikolai Pogorelov (Тайная Команда - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Nikita (Б.О.Л.Т. - Necrons)
Game
Reinmar (Тайная Команда)
10 - 10
oBaHaa (Б.О.Л.Т. - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(123) 2 - 0 (37)
Player2
Spakyha (Rocket Team - Adeptus Mechanicus)
14 - 6
Sad panda (Тайная Команда)
Game
Callme (Rocket Team)
20 - 0
Kristina (Тайная Команда - Astra Militarum)
Game
-Gremlin- (Rocket Team - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Zlodeitch (Тайная Команда - T'au Empire)
Game
Arsenii (Rocket Team)
19 - 1
Reinmar (Тайная Команда)
Game
Stanislav "Sharlatan" Yaroslavov (Rocket Team - Necrons)
20 - 0
Artem Yumashev (Тайная Команда - Orks)
Game
Alexander "Sieger" Shalin (Rocket Team - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Nikolai Pogorelov (Тайная Команда - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Kirill "Kargot" Lutskov (Rocket Team - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Mikhail Peshkov (Тайная Команда - Aeldari)
Game
Pain (Rocket Team - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
Stepan Zotov (Тайная Команда - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(64) 0 - 2 (96)
Player2
wtfplanb1 (Plan /b)
6 - 14
Artem Yumashev (Тайная Команда - Orks)
Game
wtfplanb2 (Plan /b)
11 - 9
Kristina (Тайная Команда - Astra Militarum)
Game
Don Trilobite (Plan /b - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Mikhail Peshkov (Тайная Команда - Aeldari)
Game
Eugene Entalpy Stepanov (Plan /b - Heretic Astartes)
5 - 15
Nikolai Pogorelov (Тайная Команда - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Bushkanetz (Plan /b - Genestealer cult)
16 - 4
Reinmar (Тайная Команда)
Game
Sergey Koltunov (Plan /b - Orks)
6 - 14
Sad panda (Тайная Команда)
Game
George Plischenko (Plan /b - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Stepan Zotov (Тайная Команда - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ivan Makarov (Plan /b - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Zlodeitch (Тайная Команда - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Player1
(136) 2 - 0 (5)
Player2
Artem Yumashev (Тайная Команда - Orks)
20 - 0
Yamamoto (Гнев Сёгуна - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Kristina (Тайная Команда - Astra Militarum)
16 - 4
Denis Anisimov (Гнев Сёгуна - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Mikhail Peshkov (Тайная Команда - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Carnivore (Гнев Сёгуна - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Nikolai Pogorelov (Тайная Команда - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Hakon (Гнев Сёгуна - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Reinmar (Тайная Команда)
0 - 1
Beast_Terion (Гнев Сёгуна)
Game
Sad panda (Тайная Команда)
20 - 0
Anton_Razumovsky (Гнев Сёгуна - Tyranids)
Game
Stepan Zotov (Тайная Команда - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Andanu (Гнев Сёгуна - Harlequins)
Game
Zlodeitch (Тайная Команда - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Kolyander (Гнев Сёгуна - T'au Empire)
Game
Contact:
reddiv10@yandex.ru