Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Nifcon 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(43) 43 - 37 (37)
Player2
Rasmus Koldby (xXx - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Manny (Destroyers & Balsi)
Game
Oliver Fagerholt (xXx - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Svend Kristensen (Destroyers & Balsi)
Game
Kaare Siesing (xXx - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Anders Nøhr (Destroyers & Balsi)
Game
søren haaning (xXx - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Jakob Nygren (Destroyers & Balsi)
Game
2
Player1
(21) 30 - 50 (59)
Player2
Thomas Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again!)
16 - 4
Oliver Fagerholt (xXx - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Rasmus Koldby (xXx - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Mads Enevold Andersen (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Kaare Siesing (xXx - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mads Gram (Make Mads A. Great Again! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
søren haaning (xXx - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(19) 30 - 50 (61)
Player2
Oliver Fagerholt (xXx - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Scrub (Team Germany - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Kaare Siesing (xXx - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Thomas Möller (Team Germany - Ogre Khans)
Game
Rasmus Koldby (xXx - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Henrik (Team Germany - Dread Elves)
Game
søren haaning (xXx - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Paul Feuerstake (Team Germany)
Game
4
Player1
(42) 42 - 38 (38)
Player2
Kaare Siesing (xXx - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Lasse Bøgh (Team Once Ate An Eagle )
Game
Oliver Fagerholt (xXx - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Dan Eriksen (Team Once Ate An Eagle - Undying Dynasties)
Game
søren haaning (xXx - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
Claes Martin Jakobsen (Team Once Ate An Eagle - Ogre Khans)
Game
Rasmus Koldby (xXx - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Martin Julskov (Team Once Ate An Eagle - Highborn Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(24) 30 - 50 (56)
Player2
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Rasmus Koldby (xXx - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Oliver Fagerholt (xXx - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Team Unicorn Fart - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Kaare Siesing (xXx - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
11 - 9
søren haaning (xXx - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
6
Player1
(45) 45 - 35 (35)
Player2
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe)
12 - 8
søren haaning (xXx - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Michael Vedel (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Kaare Siesing (xXx - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jan D'Souza (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe)
1 - 19
Rasmus Koldby (xXx - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tobias Prentow (Gamle mænd i unge kroppe)
20 - 0
Oliver Fagerholt (xXx - Ogre Khans)
Game
7
Player1
(64) 50 - 30 (16)
Player2
Kaare Siesing (xXx - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Denis Kolsuz (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants - Dread Elves)
Game
søren haaning (xXx - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
BiM (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Rasmus Koldby (xXx - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Michael Klostermann (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants - Beast Herds)
Game
Oliver Fagerholt (xXx - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Guido Gerboth (BiM revisits her unworthy Servants)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net