Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Luxemboug Bash Master IV
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(24) 35 - 65 (76)
Player2
Morkall (Brussels Fanatics - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Panchard Xavier (Swiss Roots)
Game
Vincent (Brussels Fanatics - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Johannes Mohr (Swiss Roots)
Game
Thyssen Serge (Brussels Fanatics - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Zaganidis Dimitri (Swiss Roots)
Game
Rothulf (Brussels Fanatics - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Frederick Humcke (Swiss Roots)
Game
Kevy Van Belle (Brussels Fanatics - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
cocofreeze (Swiss Roots)
Game
2
Player1
(28) 35 - 65 (72)
Player2
HENRY Pierre-André (Loups du Téméraire - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Frederick Humcke (Swiss Roots)
Game
Jérome (Loups du Téméraire - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Panchard Xavier (Swiss Roots)
Game
Frar (Loups du Téméraire - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
cocofreeze (Swiss Roots)
Game
Louis (Loups du Téméraire - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Johannes Mohr (Swiss Roots)
Game
Robin (Loups du Téméraire - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Zaganidis Dimitri (Swiss Roots)
Game
3
Player1
(66) 65 - 35 (34)
Player2
Frederick Humcke (Swiss Roots)
14 - 6
Felix Newman (Team England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Johannes Mohr (Swiss Roots)
20 - 0
Chris Bond (Team England - Sylvan Elves)
Game
cocofreeze (Swiss Roots)
13 - 7
Warren Brewster (Team England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Swiss Roots)
8 - 12
Adam Jones (Team England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Zaganidis Dimitri (Swiss Roots)
11 - 9
Chris Legg (Team England - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Player1
(69) 65 - 35 (31)
Player2
Zaganidis Dimitri (Swiss Roots)
15 - 5
Guy Demeyere (Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Swiss Roots)
2 - 18
Pascal Sidiras (Belgian Chocolates - Beast Herds)
Game
Frederick Humcke (Swiss Roots)
20 - 0
Kaj Geenen (Belgian Chocolates)
Game
Johannes Mohr (Swiss Roots)
16 - 4
Brunfaut Loick (Belgian Chocolates - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
cocofreeze (Swiss Roots)
16 - 4
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Chocolates - Sylvan Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
cocofreeze (Swiss Roots)
10 - 10
Adrian giner (New Team)
Game
Frederick Humcke (Swiss Roots)
17 - 3
Miguel tuba (New Team - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Johannes Mohr (Swiss Roots)
1 - 19
Oleksandr Lesyshyn (New Team - Dread Elves)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Swiss Roots)
10 - 10
iñigo (New Team)
Game
Zaganidis Dimitri (Swiss Roots)
0 - 20
Miguel Calderon (New Team)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net