Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Coliseum: Generals
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(32) 0 - 2 (128)
Player2
Сергей Саноцкий (Металлическая Белка - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Zlodeitch (Тайная Команда - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Artem Maltsev (Металлическая Белка - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Stepan Zotov (Тайная Команда - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Grigorii "Shadowseer" Tsarenko (Металлическая Белка - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Kristina (Тайная Команда - Imperial Knights)
Game
Nikolay Bat'ko Bilka Lebedev (Металлическая Белка - Blood Angels)
4 - 16
Harvey Dent (Тайная Команда - Drukhari)
Game
Aleksandr "Kumagawa" Savchenko (Металлическая Белка - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Nikolai Pogorelov (Тайная Команда - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Vladislav "SlavkaR" Rovenskiy (Металлическая Белка - Heretic Astartes)
5 - 15
Mikhail Peshkov (Тайная Команда - Astra Militarum)
Game
Maria "Mora" Maltseva (Металлическая Белка - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Artem Yumashev (Тайная Команда - Orks)
Game
DesertWarrior (Металлическая Белка - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Fedor "Fridericus" Lesskis (Тайная Команда - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(135) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
Konvad (Plan /b - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Nikolay Bat'ko Bilka Lebedev (Металлическая Белка - Blood Angels)
Game
Ivan Makarov (Plan /b - T'au Empire)
19 - 1
Maria "Mora" Maltseva (Металлическая Белка - Drukhari)
Game
Eugene Entalpy Stepanov (Plan /b - Tyranids)
4 - 16
Artem Maltsev (Металлическая Белка - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Bushkanetz (Plan /b - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Сергей Саноцкий (Металлическая Белка - Space Wolves)
Game
George Plischenko (Plan /b - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
DesertWarrior (Металлическая Белка - Astra Militarum)
Game
Don Trilobite (Plan /b - Heretic Astartes)
18 - 2
Vladislav "SlavkaR" Rovenskiy (Металлическая Белка - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Sergey Koltunov (Plan /b - Orks)
18 - 2
Grigorii "Shadowseer" Tsarenko (Металлическая Белка - Aeldari)
Game
Красный (Plan /b - Blood Angels)
16 - 4
Aleksandr "Kumagawa" Savchenko (Металлическая Белка - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
3
Player1
(88) 1 - 0 (72)
Player2
Nikolay Bat'ko Bilka Lebedev (Металлическая Белка - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Maxim Fate Volkov (Тайная Команда 2 - Orks)
Game
DesertWarrior (Металлическая Белка - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Darog (Тайная Команда 2 - Blood Angels)
Game
Сергей Саноцкий (Металлическая Белка - Space Wolves)
20 - 0
Alexey (Тайная Команда 2 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Vladislav "SlavkaR" Rovenskiy (Металлическая Белка - Heretic Astartes)
6 - 14
Fenixov (Тайная Команда 2 - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Grigorii "Shadowseer" Tsarenko (Металлическая Белка - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Maxim "Krinmar" Kim (Тайная Команда 2 - Space Wolves)
Game
Aleksandr "Kumagawa" Savchenko (Металлическая Белка - Adeptus Mechanicus)
7 - 13
Reinmar (Тайная Команда 2 - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Maria "Mora" Maltseva (Металлическая Белка - Drukhari)
20 - 0
bash (Тайная Команда 2 - Dark Angels)
Game
Artem Maltsev (Металлическая Белка - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Arsenii (Тайная Команда 2 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(106) 2 - 0 (54)
Player2
Tiphus (Espada Team - Heretic Astartes)
8 - 12
Grigorii "Shadowseer" Tsarenko (Металлическая Белка - Aeldari)
Game
Lickan (Espada Team - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Artem Maltsev (Металлическая Белка - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Keiran (Espada Team - Adepta Sororitas)
12 - 8
DesertWarrior (Металлическая Белка - Astra Militarum)
Game
Alexander "Aelasein" Zhelonkin (Espada Team - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Nikolay Bat'ko Bilka Lebedev (Металлическая Белка - Blood Angels)
Game
W1alentin (Espada Team - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Aleksandr "Kumagawa" Savchenko (Металлическая Белка - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Igor "Axmedshax" Akinin (Espada Team - Astra Militarum)
9 - 11
Vladislav "SlavkaR" Rovenskiy (Металлическая Белка - Heretic Astartes)
Game
HiveTyrant (Espada Team - Tyranids)
17 - 3
Maria "Mora" Maltseva (Металлическая Белка - Drukhari)
Game
Andrei "war_krays" Okhtin (Espada Team - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Сергей Саноцкий (Металлическая Белка - Space Wolves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net