Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Coliseum: Generals
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(4) 0 - 2 (156)
Player2
Fenixov (Тайная Команда 2 - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Bogdan Novikov (Нудистский пляж - Tyranids)
Game
Maxim Fate Volkov (Тайная Команда 2 - Orks)
0 - 20
zhivoglot (Нудистский пляж - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Maxim "Krinmar" Kim (Тайная Команда 2 - Space Wolves)
2 - 18
Iurii Blokhin (Нудистский пляж - Harlequins)
Game
Darog (Тайная Команда 2 - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Mikhail "Iron Duke" Kulebyakin (Нудистский пляж - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Arsenii (Тайная Команда 2 - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Stepan WordBearer Smirnov (Нудистский пляж - Blood Angels)
Game
bash (Тайная Команда 2 - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Vyacheslav "Niramartlu" Skorobogatov (Нудистский пляж - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Reinmar (Тайная Команда 2 - Adepta Sororitas)
2 - 18
ROH (Нудистский пляж - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Alexey (Тайная Команда 2 - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Kirill "Vulture" Marychev (Нудистский пляж - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(118) 2 - 0 (42)
Player2
Ivan Shad_zy Andaliukevich (Minsk&Co - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Maxim "Krinmar" Kim (Тайная Команда 2 - Space Wolves)
Game
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Minsk&Co - Orks)
20 - 0
bash (Тайная Команда 2 - Dark Angels)
Game
Fiodar Famin (Minsk&Co - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Fenixov (Тайная Команда 2 - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alexandr "Santan" Filippov (Minsk&Co - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Reinmar (Тайная Команда 2 - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Minsk&Co - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Alexey (Тайная Команда 2 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Eugene Ranchenko (Minsk&Co - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Maxim Fate Volkov (Тайная Команда 2 - Orks)
Game
Pavel Perovich (Minsk&Co - Adeptus Astartes)
18 - 2
Darog (Тайная Команда 2 - Blood Angels)
Game
Ilya Com_Vindo Melnik (Minsk&Co - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Arsenii (Тайная Команда 2 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(88) 1 - 0 (72)
Player2
Nikolay Bat'ko Bilka Lebedev (Металлическая Белка - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Maxim Fate Volkov (Тайная Команда 2 - Orks)
Game
DesertWarrior (Металлическая Белка - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Darog (Тайная Команда 2 - Blood Angels)
Game
Сергей Саноцкий (Металлическая Белка - Space Wolves)
20 - 0
Alexey (Тайная Команда 2 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Vladislav "SlavkaR" Rovenskiy (Металлическая Белка - Heretic Astartes)
6 - 14
Fenixov (Тайная Команда 2 - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Grigorii "Shadowseer" Tsarenko (Металлическая Белка - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Maxim "Krinmar" Kim (Тайная Команда 2 - Space Wolves)
Game
Aleksandr "Kumagawa" Savchenko (Металлическая Белка - Adeptus Mechanicus)
7 - 13
Reinmar (Тайная Команда 2 - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Maria "Mora" Maltseva (Металлическая Белка - Drukhari)
20 - 0
bash (Тайная Команда 2 - Dark Angels)
Game
Artem Maltsev (Металлическая Белка - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Arsenii (Тайная Команда 2 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(109) 2 - 0 (51)
Player2
Igor "shmoon" Shmun (Кнут и пряник - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Maxim Fate Volkov (Тайная Команда 2 - Orks)
Game
Green Wolf (Кнут и пряник - Orks)
20 - 0
Alexey (Тайная Команда 2 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Maksim "Shwarzenghold" Kozlov (Кнут и пряник - Genestealer cult)
12 - 8
Fenixov (Тайная Команда 2 - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Executioner (Кнут и пряник - T'au Empire)
13 - 7
Maxim "Krinmar" Kim (Тайная Команда 2 - Space Wolves)
Game
Sergey "Tannhäuser" Strorskiy (Кнут и пряник - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Darog (Тайная Команда 2 - Blood Angels)
Game
DinoKrocK (Кнут и пряник - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Reinmar (Тайная Команда 2 - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Dmitrii "Tazar" Chadaev (Кнут и пряник - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
bash (Тайная Команда 2 - Dark Angels)
Game
Dmitry Mastykov (Кнут и пряник - Blood Angels)
4 - 16
Arsenii (Тайная Команда 2 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net