Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Coliseum: Generals
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(46) 0 - 2 (114)
Player2
Maxim "StrangeXellos" Ogorodtsev (Орда - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Alexander Kondakov (Serenity - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Andanu (Орда - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Serenity - T'au Empire)
Game
Rostislav Pankov (Орда - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Vladimir Dudkevich (Serenity - Astra Militarum)
Game
Mikhail Mitrofanov (Орда - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 4
Roman Khalitov (Serenity - Blood Angels)
Game
Alexandr "Young Powerast" Vinogradov (Орда - Necrons)
0 - 20
Nagashik (Serenity - Orks)
Game
Xero (Орда - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Timur "Manner" Gaizullin (Serenity - Aeldari)
Game
Achimas Velde (Орда - Astra Militarum)
4 - 16
Nikita Epanchintsev (Serenity - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Yamamoto (Орда - Adeptus Mechanicus)
6 - 14
Andrey Kovalev (Serenity - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
2
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Alexander Kondakov (Serenity - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Stanislav "Sharlatan" Yaroslavov (Ракета - Necrons)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Serenity - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
-Gremlin- (Ракета - Tyranids)
Game
Vladimir Dudkevich (Serenity - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Kirill "Kargot" Lutskov (Ракета - Aeldari)
Game
Roman Khalitov (Serenity - Blood Angels)
6 - 14
Alexander "Sieger" Shalin (Ракета - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nagashik (Serenity - Orks)
19 - 1
Mihail Matsukevich (Ракета - Astra Militarum)
Game
Timur "Manner" Gaizullin (Serenity - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Spakyha (Ракета - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Nikita Epanchintsev (Serenity - Adeptus Astartes)
16 - 4
Callme (Ракета - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Andrey Kovalev (Serenity - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Pain (Ракета - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(37) 0 - 2 (123)
Player2
Alexander Kondakov (Serenity - Adepta Sororitas)
2 - 18
Nenadyshin Mstislav (Группа Крови - Tyranids)
Game
Andrey Kovalev (Serenity - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Artyom "HTrooper" Popadko (Группа Крови - Blood Angels)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Serenity - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Alexander "Sanner" Baydakov (Группа Крови - T'au Empire)
Game
Nagashik (Serenity - Orks)
19 - 1
Grigory Eden Tomich (Группа Крови - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Nikita Epanchintsev (Serenity - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Artemiy "DIAD" Litunov (Группа Крови - Astra Militarum)
Game
Roman Khalitov (Serenity - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Dyagen (Группа Крови - Aeldari)
Game
Timur "Manner" Gaizullin (Serenity - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Сергей "Django" Давыдов (Группа Крови - Thousand sons)
Game
Vladimir Dudkevich (Serenity - Astra Militarum)
6 - 14
PlusFiveVorpalFork (Группа Крови - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(130) 2 - 0 (30)
Player2
Alexander Kondakov (Serenity - Adepta Sororitas)
9 - 11
Bushkanetz (Plan /b - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Serenity - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Konvad (Plan /b - Aeldari)
Game
Vladimir Dudkevich (Serenity - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Don Trilobite (Plan /b - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Roman Khalitov (Serenity - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Ivan Makarov (Plan /b - T'au Empire)
Game
Nagashik (Serenity - Orks)
7 - 13
Sergey Koltunov (Plan /b - Orks)
Game
Timur "Manner" Gaizullin (Serenity - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Eugene Entalpy Stepanov (Plan /b - Tyranids)
Game
Nikita Epanchintsev (Serenity - Adeptus Astartes)
15 - 5
George Plischenko (Plan /b - Astra Militarum)
Game
Andrey Kovalev (Serenity - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Красный (Plan /b - Blood Angels)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net