Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Kozacki Zajazd
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(22) 28 - 52 (58)
Player2
Crane (Czarne Wrony - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Azurix (Ośmiornica 1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Offspringman (Czarne Wrony - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Galahad (Ośmiornica 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
EmpGeX (Czarne Wrony - Highborn Elves)
2 - 18
Krasnal (Ośmiornica 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Lwieserce85 Tomasz (Czarne Wrony - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Marvin (Ośmiornica 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 52 - 28 (21)
Player2
Mity (Ogniem i Mieczem - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Azurix (Ośmiornica 1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Ogniem i Mieczem)
19 - 1
Krasnal (Ośmiornica 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Mojżesz (Ogniem i Mieczem - Dwarven Holds)
18 - 2
Galahad (Ośmiornica 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Ogniem i Mieczem)
18 - 2
Marvin (Ośmiornica 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Player1
(47) 47 - 33 (33)
Player2
Dravenlord (8 Bila: Alkopiraci - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Azurix (Ośmiornica 1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Mamut (8 Bila: Alkopiraci - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Marvin (Ośmiornica 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
WWSek (8 Bila: Alkopiraci - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Krasnal (Ośmiornica 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
WarX (8 Bila: Alkopiraci - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Galahad (Ośmiornica 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
4
Player1
(52) 51 - 28 (28)
Player2
Smiechu (Rogaty Szczur 80+ - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Galahad (Ośmiornica 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogaty Szczur 80+ - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Azurix (Ośmiornica 1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Janek RS (Rogaty Szczur 80+ - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Marvin (Ośmiornica 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogaty Szczur 80+ - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Krasnal (Ośmiornica 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(32) 32 - 48 (48)
Player2
Jawor (Animosity 1 Drużyna Robaków - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Krasnal (Ośmiornica 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Łaki (Animosity 1 Drużyna Robaków - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Galahad (Ośmiornica 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Lisek (Animosity 1 Drużyna Robaków - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Azurix (Ośmiornica 1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Dancaarkiiel (Animosity 1 Drużyna Robaków - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Marvin (Ośmiornica 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
kozacki.zajazd@gmail.com