Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Kozacki Zajazd
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(74) 52 - 28 (6)
Player2
Adam (Miscast 1 Dziki Północy - Vampire Covenant)
18 - 2
Karol Samorański (Batalion Ignaś - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Rilam (Miscast 1 Dziki Północy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
18 - 2
Turek (Batalion Ignaś - Highborn Elves)
Game
Lohost (Miscast 1 Dziki Północy - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Czopek (Batalion Ignaś - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Sowa (Miscast 1 Dziki Północy - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Grzegorz Plague (Batalion Ignaś - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 52 - 28 (22)
Player2
Jonathan Chiniakov (Team Belarus - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Czopek (Batalion Ignaś - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Lubart (Team Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Turek (Batalion Ignaś - Highborn Elves)
Game
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Team Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Grzegorz Plague (Batalion Ignaś - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Artsiom 'frttnqt' Shylau (Team Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Karol Samorański (Batalion Ignaś - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(48) 48 - 28 (0)
Player2
Turek (Batalion Ignaś - Highborn Elves)
12 - 0
Bye WCC (bye)
Game
Czopek (Batalion Ignaś - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 0
Standin (bye)
Game
Grzegorz Plague (Batalion Ignaś - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 0
Standin (bye)
Game
Karol Samorański (Batalion Ignaś - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 0
StandinJoe (bye)
Game
4
Player1
(60) 52 - 28 (20)
Player2
Czopek (Batalion Ignaś - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Grzegorz (Ordin 3 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Karol Samorański (Batalion Ignaś - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Daniel Reszka (Ordin 3 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Grzegorz Plague (Batalion Ignaś - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Piotr Fąfara (Ordin 3 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Turek (Batalion Ignaś - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Michał (Ordin 3 - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(44) 44 - 36 (36)
Player2
Radeczek (Miscast3: Odwrócimy tabelę będziemy na czele - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Grzegorz Plague (Batalion Ignaś - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Prezes (Miscast3: Odwrócimy tabelę będziemy na czele - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Turek (Batalion Ignaś - Highborn Elves)
Game
Kamil Oleński (Miscast3: Odwrócimy tabelę będziemy na czele - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Karol Samorański (Batalion Ignaś - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Cezary "Ted" Koszewski (Miscast3: Odwrócimy tabelę będziemy na czele - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Czopek (Batalion Ignaś - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Contact:
kozacki.zajazd@gmail.com