Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cinco De Wingo
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(21) 35 - 65 (79)
Player2
Max Warton (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Pascal Sidiras (Team Daddy - Beast Herds)
Game
Simon Wood (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Ben Mitchell (Team Daddy - Ogre Khans)
Game
Simon Turner (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Chris Mince (Team Daddy - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ryan Usher (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Justin Burgy (Team Daddy - Highborn Elves)
Game
scott thompson (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Ryan Capps (Team Daddy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
(33) 35 - 65 (67)
Player2
Max Warton (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Brunfaut Loick (The Relentless Company 2.0 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ryan Usher (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Mweax (The Relentless Company 2.0 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
scott thompson (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - The Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
MeuhMeuh (The Relentless Company 2.0 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Simon Turner (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Clement Konopnicki (The Relentless Company 2.0 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Simon Wood (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Damsetoi (The Relentless Company 2.0 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
scott thompson (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
David Meachen (Shirts Off - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Simon Turner (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Norto (Shirts Off - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Simon Wood (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Mal Patel (Shirts Off - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ryan Usher (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Ben Wadsworth (Shirts Off - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Max Warton (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Jack Williams (Shirts Off - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(34) 35 - 65 (66)
Player2
Letrado (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Max Warton (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Beast Herds)
Game
Pablo Prelate (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Simon Turner (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
David (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Simon Wood (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Pau Vargas (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
scott thompson (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Javiee (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 6
Ryan Usher (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Jörg Herzog (United Buam of Bavaria - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
scott thompson (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Carsten Richter (United Buam of Bavaria - Kingdom of Equitaine)
11 - 9
Simon Turner (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Florian Greß (United Buam of Bavaria - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Max Warton (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Beast Herds)
Game
MajorSevi (United Buam of Bavaria - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Ryan Usher (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Philipp Förster (United Buam of Bavaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Simon Wood (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
6
Player1
(56) 56 - 44 (44)
Player2
Simon Turner (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Gareth Willis (Fail Renegades - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Max Warton (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Oliver Mather (Fail Renegades - Beast Herds)
Game
Ryan Usher (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Matthew brown (Fail Renegades - Daemon Legions)
Game
scott thompson (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Chay Davies-Smith (Fail Renegades - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Simon Wood (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Trent "The T-Bomb" Barnard (Fail Renegades - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net