Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(59) 0 - 2 (101)
Player2
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Khorne Daemonkin)
0 - 20
Justin Curtis (USA - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
20 - 0
Tyler deVries (USA - Imperial Knights)
Game
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Andrew Gonyo (USA - T'au Empire)
Game
Robert Brennan (Ireland - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Aaron Aleong (USA - Dark Angels)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Brad chester (USA - Aeldari)
Game
Tom Leighton (Ireland - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Kurt Clauss (USA - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Nick (USA - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Alexander Fennell (USA - Necrons)
Game
2
Player1
(46) 0 - 2 (114)
Player2
Robert Brennan (Ireland - Dark Angels)
3 - 17
Eugene Ranchenko (Belarus - Necrons)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
8 - 12
Stepan (Belarus - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
16 - 4
Mikhail Stepnov (Belarus - Dark Angels)
Game
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Khorne Daemonkin)
0 - 20
Arseniy (Belarus - Crimson Slaughter)
Game
Tom Leighton (Ireland - Aeldari)
7 - 13
Fiodar Famin (Belarus - T'au Empire)
Game
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus - Aeldari)
Game
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
12 - 8
Andrey Ivanov (Belarus - Imperial Knights)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Łukasz Poczęsny (Belarus - Grey Knights)
Game
3
Player1
(10) 0 - 2 (150)
Player2
Richard Ivany (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Tom Leighton (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Gergely Liszka (Hungary - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Robert Brennan (Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
3 - 17
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Tamas Konya (Hungary - Necrons)
5 - 15
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Khorne Daemonkin)
Game
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Dan Ahern (Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
2 - 18
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(108) 2 - 0 (52)
Player2
OlofSvensson (Sweden - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Khorne Daemonkin)
Game
Per Stureson (Sweden - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Tom Leighton (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Jimmy Hesselberg (Sweden - Dark Angels)
2 - 18
Robert Brennan (Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
Joakim Engström (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Rikard Tröger (Sweden - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Dan Ahern (Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(76) 1 - 1 (84)
Player2
Robert Brennan (Ireland - Dark Angels)
17 - 3
Maxamato (Slovenia - Dark Angels)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - T'au Empire)
18 - 2
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Pietro (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tom Leighton (Ireland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
16 - 4
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Khorne Daemonkin)
0 - 20
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
5 - 15
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia - Necrons)
Game
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
6
Player1
(76) 1 - 1 (84)
Player2
Robert Brennan (Ireland - Dark Angels)
16 - 4
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece - Blood Angels)
Game
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Christos Mantis (Greece - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
0 - 20
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece - Necrons)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - T'au Empire)
4 - 16
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
19 - 1
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Leighton (Ireland - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - Skitarii)
Game
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Khorne Daemonkin)
0 - 20
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece - Space Wolves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net