Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GHAL MARAZ torneo UB equipos d
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(61) 61 - 99 (99)
Player2
Thurvack (Mundo Jujas)
1 - 19
Turtle (NT)
Game
Hugo Papinurgle (Mundo Jujas - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Cachorro (NT)
Game
Julio (Mundo Jujas - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Feytor (NT)
Game
skrak (Mundo Jujas - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
BARROSO (NT)
Game
Portador (Mundo Jujas - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Miguel tuba (NT)
Game
Cente (Mundo Jujas - Beast Herds)
19 - 1
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (NT)
Game
Martins9thAge (Mundo Jujas - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Juan Pablo (NT - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Igor Rey Fernandez (Mundo Jujas - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Ivan Diaz (NT - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Player1
(108) 100 - 60 (52)
Player2
Portador (Mundo Jujas - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Meta (Gatitos de Khorne - Daemon Legions)
Game
Hugo Papinurgle (Mundo Jujas - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Kobeno (Gatitos de Khorne - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Julio (Mundo Jujas - Dwarven Holds)
19 - 1
Airam Reguera "GraM24" (Gatitos de Khorne - Highborn Elves)
Game
Igor Rey Fernandez (Mundo Jujas - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Fran (Gatitos de Khorne - Dwarven Holds)
Game
skrak (Mundo Jujas - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Agus (Gatitos de Khorne - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Thurvack (Mundo Jujas)
19 - 1
Oscar Galende (Gatitos de Khorne - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Cente (Mundo Jujas - Beast Herds)
16 - 4
Zampa (Gatitos de Khorne - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Martins9thAge (Mundo Jujas - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Javier (Gatitos de Khorne - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Thurvack (Mundo Jujas)
9 - 11
Tomás López (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - Highborn Elves)
Game
Cente (Mundo Jujas - Beast Herds)
4 - 16
Txus (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Martins9thAge (Mundo Jujas - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Pablo Prelate (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - Beast Herds)
Game
Hugo Papinurgle (Mundo Jujas - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Epi (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - Daemon Legions)
Game
Igor Rey Fernandez (Mundo Jujas - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
David (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
skrak (Mundo Jujas - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Toñín (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - Ogre Khans)
Game
Julio (Mundo Jujas - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Pau Vargas (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Portador (Mundo Jujas - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Letrado (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
4
Player1
(112) 100 - 60 (48)
Player2
Portador (Mundo Jujas - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Marcos (Gofio Valyrio - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Martins9thAge (Mundo Jujas - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Daniel "Audentes" (Gofio Valyrio - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
skrak (Mundo Jujas - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Adargoma (Gofio Valyrio - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Cente (Mundo Jujas - Beast Herds)
15 - 5
Will (Gofio Valyrio - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Hugo Papinurgle (Mundo Jujas - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Joel Alberto (Gofio Valyrio - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Julio (Mundo Jujas - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 3
Martell (Gofio Valyrio - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Igor Rey Fernandez (Mundo Jujas - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Joshua (Gofio Valyrio - Highborn Elves)
Game
Thurvack (Mundo Jujas)
19 - 1
SirFerni (Gofio Valyrio - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(102) 100 - 60 (58)
Player2
Popy (Guardia Varega - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Igor Rey Fernandez (Mundo Jujas - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
gundizalbo (Guardia Varega - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Hugo Papinurgle (Mundo Jujas - Ogre Khans)
Game
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Guardia Varega - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Julio (Mundo Jujas - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Dadmon (Guardia Varega - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Thurvack (Mundo Jujas)
Game
Javi Merino (Guardia Varega - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Cente (Mundo Jujas - Beast Herds)
Game
Alberto "Aerrows" (Guardia Varega - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Portador (Mundo Jujas - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Eric R. (Guardia Varega - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
skrak (Mundo Jujas - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jorge (Guardia Varega - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Martins9thAge (Mundo Jujas - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net