Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(141) 2 - 0 (19)
Player2
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
19 - 1
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Solene van Hoeydonck (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
Brett Armitage (Scotland - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Cathal Mc Mahon (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ben Johnson (Scotland - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
Scott Milne (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
9 - 11
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Paul Metcalfe (Scotland - Necrons)
17 - 3
Sebastian Aerts (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Gary Mc Neill (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Neil Powell (Scotland - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
2
Player1
(93) 2 - 0 (67)
Player2
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Inquisition)
16 - 4
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Sebastian Aerts (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Marc DM (Belgium - Necrons)
12 - 8
Cathal Mc Mahon (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Raphael (Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium - Astra Militarum)
3 - 17
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
Nicolas Rassos (Belgium - Heretic Astartes)
4 - 16
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Jo (Belgium - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Gary Mc Neill (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Dark Angels)
6 - 14
Solene van Hoeydonck (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
3
Player1
(104) 2 - 0 (56)
Player2
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - Skitarii)
20 - 0
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Sebastian Aerts (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece - Necrons)
1 - 19
Gary Mc Neill (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Cathal Mc Mahon (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece - Space Wolves)
9 - 11
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Christos Mantis (Greece - Heretic Astartes)
9 - 11
Solene van Hoeydonck (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
4
Player1
(110) 2 - 0 (50)
Player2
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary - T'au Empire)
Game
Gary Mc Neill (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Grey Knights)
Game
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
11 - 9
Gergely Liszka (Hungary - Space Wolves)
Game
Cathal Mc Mahon (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
Solene van Hoeydonck (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
17 - 3
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sebastian Aerts (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
11 - 9
Richard Ivany (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
Game
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
14 - 6
Tamas Konya (Hungary - Necrons)
Game
5
Player1
(84) 1 - 1 (76)
Player2
Espen Roligheten (Norway - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Cathal Mc Mahon (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
16 - 4
Solene van Hoeydonck (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
Sebastian Kjeilen (Norway - Necrons)
14 - 6
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
2 - 18
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Sebastian Aerts (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Gary Mc Neill (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Aeldari)
7 - 13
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
6
Player1
(48) 0 - 2 (112)
Player2
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
8 - 12
Ahmet Gürsoy (Turkey - Dark Angels)
Game
Solene van Hoeydonck (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
7 - 13
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey - Space Wolves)
Game
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
14 - 6
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sebastian Aerts (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
6 - 14
Tunc Iper (Turkey - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
1 - 19
Manolo (Turkey - Aeldari)
Game
Cathal Mc Mahon (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
2 - 18
Isik Belul (Turkey - Imperial Knights)
Game
Gary Mc Neill (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Hugo Bourgeois (Turkey - Necrons)
Game
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Cahit Berk Teoman (Turkey - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net