Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Ivan Diaz (Los panitas refacheros - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Dario (Team Piemonte - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Los panitas refacheros - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
marco (Team Piemonte - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alberto "Aerrows" (Los panitas refacheros - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Dario Ferrari (Team Piemonte - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Kaiser (Los panitas refacheros - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Stefano lopresti (Team Piemonte - Dread Elves)
Game
Popy (Los panitas refacheros - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Andrea Zambon (Team Piemonte - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
(73) 65 - 35 (27)
Player2
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Los panitas refacheros - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Rory Stoves (Rory’s Rebel’s - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kaiser (Los panitas refacheros - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Gio Tira (Rory’s Rebel’s - Dread Elves)
Game
Popy (Los panitas refacheros - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Ryan Amiri (Rory’s Rebel’s - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alberto "Aerrows" (Los panitas refacheros - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Jak Payne (Rory’s Rebel’s - Ogre Khans)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Los panitas refacheros - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Marcus Lake (Rory’s Rebel’s - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(39) 39 - 61 (61)
Player2
Ivan Diaz (Los panitas refacheros - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Hugh Scarlin (Team England - Dread Elves)
Game
Alberto "Aerrows" (Los panitas refacheros - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Amit Hindocha (Team England - Daemon Legions)
Game
Kaiser (Los panitas refacheros - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Craig Johnson (Team England - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Los panitas refacheros - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Adam Jones (Team England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Popy (Los panitas refacheros - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Colin Power (Team England - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(40) 40 - 60 (60)
Player2
Eric R. (Guardias Varega - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Alberto "Aerrows" (Los panitas refacheros - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Esteban Salce2 (Guardias Varega - Infernal Dwarves)
17 - 3
Popy (Los panitas refacheros - Dwarven Holds)
Game
gundizalbo (Guardias Varega - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Ivan Diaz (Los panitas refacheros - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Guardias Varega - Empire of Sonnstahl)
2 - 18
Kaiser (Los panitas refacheros - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO (Guardias Varega - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Los panitas refacheros - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(45) 45 - 55 (55)
Player2
Alberto "Aerrows" (Los panitas refacheros - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (TRC Sexy Boyz - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Popy (Los panitas refacheros - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Benjamin Nardelli (TRC Sexy Boyz - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Los panitas refacheros - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Yann Nguyen Van (TRC Sexy Boyz - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kaiser (Los panitas refacheros - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Ezekiel57 (TRC Sexy Boyz - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Los panitas refacheros - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Mweax (TRC Sexy Boyz - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net