Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(54) 0 - 2 (106)
Player2
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia - Necrons)
1 - 19
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
2 - 18
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Andy Horvath (Denmark - Necrons)
Game
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
17 - 3
Thomas Gade (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Simon Schmidt (Denmark - T'au Empire)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Dark Angels)
Game
2
Player1
(33) 0 - 2 (127)
Player2
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - T'au Empire)
Game
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - Skitarii)
0 - 20
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Christos Mantis (Greece - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia - Necrons)
Game
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece - Space Wolves)
1 - 19
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Dark Angels)
Game
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece - Blood Angels)
6 - 14
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece - T'au Empire)
4 - 16
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Aeldari)
Game
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece - Necrons)
3 - 17
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece - Adeptus Astartes)
6 - 14
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(74) 0 - 2 (86)
Player2
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Daniel garcia (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
David Nebot (Spain - Dark Angels)
Game
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
4 - 16
Dekkers (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
Sir_Fincor (Spain - Grey Knights)
Game
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia - Necrons)
0 - 20
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Aeldari)
17 - 3
Odro (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia - Adeptus Astartes)
8 - 12
nick nieuwoudt (Spain - Blood Angels)
Game
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
19 - 1
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(130) 2 - 0 (30)
Player2
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia - Necrons)
15 - 5
Sebastian Kjeilen (Norway - Necrons)
Game
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Espen Roligheten (Norway - T'au Empire)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Dark Angels)
19 - 1
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Aeldari)
Game
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia - Adeptus Astartes)
16 - 4
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Imperial Knights)
Game
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
5 - 15
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
Game
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(65) 0 - 2 (95)
Player2
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Dark Angels)
16 - 4
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Brett Armitage (Scotland - Aeldari)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
Game
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Neil Powell (Scotland - Dark Angels)
Game
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia - Necrons)
9 - 11
Scott Milne (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
12 - 8
Ben Johnson (Scotland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Paul Metcalfe (Scotland - Necrons)
Game
6
Player1
(77) 1 - 1 (83)
Player2
Ron McCallum (Canada - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Ricky Johnson (Canada - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Dark Angels)
Game
Joseph Duca (Canada - Necrons)
6 - 14
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Phil Dick (Canada - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Aeldari)
Game
Dan Platt (Canada - Adeptus Mechanicus)
17 - 3
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Ciaran Gibb (Canada - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia - Necrons)
Game
Nate Stevens (Canada - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - T'au Empire)
Game
Burton Wright (Canada - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net