Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(19) 35 - 65 (81)
Player2
David Meachen (Mahogany Bannister - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Jack Austin (Quite the Stable - Daemon Legions)
Game
Max Warton (Mahogany Bannister - Beast Herds)
1 - 19
Jordan Braun (Quite the Stable - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ryan Usher (Mahogany Bannister - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Ben Mitchell (Quite the Stable - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Mal Patel (Mahogany Bannister - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Bajapigeon (Quite the Stable - Ogre Khans)
Game
Ben Wadsworth (Mahogany Bannister - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Chris Mince (Quite the Stable - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
(57) 57 - 43 (43)
Player2
Ben Mitchell (Quite the Stable - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Jaina (A-Team Belgium - Daemon Legions)
Game
Chris Mince (Quite the Stable - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Guy Demeyere (A-Team Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jack Austin (Quite the Stable - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Yann Favre (A-Team Belgium - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Bajapigeon (Quite the Stable - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Jonathan Yilmaz (A-Team Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jordan Braun (Quite the Stable - The Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
VANDERSANDE François (A-Team Belgium - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Bajapigeon (Quite the Stable - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Michal Bures (Best in Covid - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ben Mitchell (Quite the Stable - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Michal Malý (Best in Covid - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Chris Mince (Quite the Stable - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Best in Covid - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jack Austin (Quite the Stable - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Marek Bernard (Best in Covid - Dread Elves)
Game
Jordan Braun (Quite the Stable - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Tobiáš Veska (Best in Covid - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(9) 35 - 65 (91)
Player2
Jak Payne (Rory’s Rebel’s - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Ben Mitchell (Quite the Stable - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Gio Tira (Rory’s Rebel’s - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Chris Mince (Quite the Stable - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Rory Stoves (Rory’s Rebel’s - Orcs and Goblins)
2 - 18
Jack Austin (Quite the Stable - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marcus Lake (Rory’s Rebel’s - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Bajapigeon (Quite the Stable - Ogre Khans)
Game
Ryan Amiri (Rory’s Rebel’s - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Jordan Braun (Quite the Stable - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
5
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Adam Jones (Team England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Jack Austin (Quite the Stable - Daemon Legions)
Game
Amit Hindocha (Team England - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Chris Mince (Quite the Stable - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Colin Power (Team England - Infernal Dwarves)
11 - 9
Jordan Braun (Quite the Stable - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Craig Johnson (Team England - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Bajapigeon (Quite the Stable - Ogre Khans)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (Team England - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Ben Mitchell (Quite the Stable - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net