Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Guillermo (The Ninth Age Party - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Hristo Nikolov (Hristo's Heroes - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Fer (The Ninth Age Party - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Jack Chapman (Hristo's Heroes - Dread Elves)
Game
Lucian Warren (The Ninth Age Party - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Jacob Corteen (Hristo's Heroes - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Villon (The Ninth Age Party - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Luke Tranter (Hristo's Heroes - Beast Herds)
Game
Pablo C (The Ninth Age Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Mark Greensill (Hristo's Heroes - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(7) 35 - 65 (93)
Player2
Lucian Warren (The Ninth Age Party - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Team Russia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Guillermo (The Ninth Age Party - Highborn Elves)
3 - 17
Alexander Brykov (Team Russia - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Villon (The Ninth Age Party - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Team Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Fer (The Ninth Age Party - Kingdom of Equitaine)
1 - 19
Alexander Koshkin (Team Russia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Pablo C (The Ninth Age Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Team Russia - Dread Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(26) 35 - 65 (74)
Player2
Philipp Förster (United Buam of Bavaria - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Pablo C (The Ninth Age Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
MajorSevi (United Buam of Bavaria - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Lucian Warren (The Ninth Age Party - Dread Elves)
Game
Harkunash (United Buam of Bavaria - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Guillermo (The Ninth Age Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
Moritz (rudi) (United Buam of Bavaria - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Villon (The Ninth Age Party - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Florian Greß (United Buam of Bavaria - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Fer (The Ninth Age Party - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
4
Player1
(80) 65 - 35 (20)
Player2
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Kaer Morhen - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Lucian Warren (The Ninth Age Party - Dread Elves)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Kaer Morhen - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Villon (The Ninth Age Party - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Kaer Morhen - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Guillermo (The Ninth Age Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
Wojtuś (Kaer Morhen - Highborn Elves)
11 - 9
Fer (The Ninth Age Party - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Kaer Morhen - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Pablo C (The Ninth Age Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(66) 65 - 35 (34)
Player2
Pascal Sidiras (Team Belgium Alpha - Sylvan Elves)
18 - 2
Fer (The Ninth Age Party - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Cedric Van Belle (Team Belgium Alpha - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Lucian Warren (The Ninth Age Party - Dread Elves)
Game
Hadrien (Team Belgium Alpha - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Villon (The Ninth Age Party - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Justin Coppe (Team Belgium Alpha - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Guillermo (The Ninth Age Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
bovy thibaud (Team Belgium Alpha - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Pablo C (The Ninth Age Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net