Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Ivan Diaz (Los panitas refacheros - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Dario (Team Piemonte - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Los panitas refacheros - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
marco (Team Piemonte - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alberto "Aerrows" (Los panitas refacheros - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Dario Ferrari (Team Piemonte - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Kaiser (Los panitas refacheros - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Stefano lopresti (Team Piemonte - Dread Elves)
Game
Popy (Los panitas refacheros - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Andrea Zambon (Team Piemonte - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
(40) 40 - 60 (60)
Player2
Daniel "Audentes" (Gofio Valyrio - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Dario (Team Piemonte - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Marcos (Gofio Valyrio - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
marco (Team Piemonte - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Martell (Gofio Valyrio - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Dario Ferrari (Team Piemonte - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Joshua (Gofio Valyrio - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Stefano lopresti (Team Piemonte - Dread Elves)
Game
Portador (Gofio Valyrio - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Andrea Zambon (Team Piemonte - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
(29) 35 - 65 (71)
Player2
Jesús Martínez (Moctezumas Revenge - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Stefano lopresti (Team Piemonte - Dread Elves)
Game
Habib Echanove (Moctezumas Revenge - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Dario (Team Piemonte - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Germán San Martín (Moctezumas Revenge - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Dario Ferrari (Team Piemonte - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Aaron Ramirez (Moctezumas Revenge - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Andrea Zambon (Team Piemonte - Beast Herds)
Game
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Moctezumas Revenge - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
marco (Team Piemonte - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(51) 51 - 49 (49)
Player2
Andrea Zambon (Team Piemonte - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
Game
Dario (Team Piemonte - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Rasmus (Nodickheads - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
marco (Team Piemonte - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Dread Elves)
Game
Dario Ferrari (Team Piemonte - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Stefano lopresti (Team Piemonte - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
(65) 65 - 35 (35)
Player2
Matthew Taggert (Glory of Gold - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Dario (Team Piemonte - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ben Kerr (Glory of Gold - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Stefano lopresti (Team Piemonte - Dread Elves)
Game
Josh Stuart (Glory of Gold - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Dario Ferrari (Team Piemonte - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Aaron Chaum (Glory of Gold - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
marco (Team Piemonte - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kenyon Duncan (Glory of Gold - Beast Herds)
3 - 17
Andrea Zambon (Team Piemonte - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net