Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Who 8 My Wings?
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(53) 60 - 100 (107)
Player2
Kaj Geenen (Lowlander Bagpipers - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Alberto Baeri (QTL - Italy - Ogre Khans)
Game
Agrael (Lowlander Bagpipers - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Nicola Donelli (QTL - Italy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Justin Coppe (Lowlander Bagpipers - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Gianluca Carapellese (QTL - Italy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Marcel Ritsema (Lowlander Bagpipers - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Francesco Moretti (QTL - Italy - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kragg (Lowlander Bagpipers - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Vincenzo Russo (QTL - Italy - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Robin Morent (Lowlander Bagpipers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Andrea Schiavone (QTL - Italy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
bovy thibaud (Lowlander Bagpipers - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Salvatore Amoriello (QTL - Italy - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Lowlander Bagpipers - Infernal Dwarves)
11 - 9
Angelo Barile (QTL - Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
2
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Alberto Baeri (QTL - Italy - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Andrea Schiavone (QTL - Italy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Rasmus (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Angelo Barile (QTL - Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Francesco Moretti (QTL - Italy - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Carl (Nodickheads - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Salvatore Amoriello (QTL - Italy - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
Game
Vincenzo Russo (QTL - Italy - The Vermin Swarm)
17 - 3
Kreln (Nodickheads - Beast Herds)
Game
Gianluca Carapellese (QTL - Italy - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Nicola Donelli (QTL - Italy - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
David Englund (Nodickheads - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Player1
(75) 75 - 85 (85)
Player2
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Team Belgium - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Angelo Barile (QTL - Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Team Belgium - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Salvatore Amoriello (QTL - Italy - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Team Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Andrea Schiavone (QTL - Italy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Cedric Van Belle (Team Belgium - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Gianluca Carapellese (QTL - Italy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Team Belgium - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Francesco Moretti (QTL - Italy - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Brunfaut Loick (Team Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Alberto Baeri (QTL - Italy - Ogre Khans)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Team Belgium - Sylvan Elves)
2 - 18
Vincenzo Russo (QTL - Italy - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Team Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Nicola Donelli (QTL - Italy - Saurian Ancients)
Game
4
Player1
(95) 95 - 65 (65)
Player2
Angelo Barile (QTL - Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
Alberto "Aerrows" (Guardia Varega - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Francesco Moretti (QTL - Italy - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Esteban Salce2 (Guardia Varega - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Gianluca Carapellese (QTL - Italy - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO (Guardia Varega - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Nicola Donelli (QTL - Italy - Saurian Ancients)
18 - 2
Kaiser (Guardia Varega - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Salvatore Amoriello (QTL - Italy - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Guardia Varega - Dread Elves)
Game
Andrea Schiavone (QTL - Italy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Eric R. (Guardia Varega - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Alberto Baeri (QTL - Italy - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
gundizalbo (Guardia Varega - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Vincenzo Russo (QTL - Italy - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Conti (Guardia Varega - Highborn Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(102) 100 - 60 (58)
Player2
Alberto Baeri (QTL - Italy - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Thibault Di Tucci (TRC 2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Andrea Schiavone (QTL - Italy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Clement Konopnicki (TRC 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Angelo Barile (QTL - Italy - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Mweax (TRC 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Francesco Moretti (QTL - Italy - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Yann Nguyen Van (TRC 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Gianluca Carapellese (QTL - Italy - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Damsetoi (TRC 2 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Nicola Donelli (QTL - Italy - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
DUQUET (TRC 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Salvatore Amoriello (QTL - Italy - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Arnaud Vincent (TRC 2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Vincenzo Russo (QTL - Italy - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
ALAKHAI (TRC 2 - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net