Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC TTS TEAM TOURNAMENT
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(118) 2 - 0 (42)
Player2
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Poland - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 4
Pritch (South London Legion - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Rafal "Krawat" Anusiak TO121 (Poland - Death Guard)
4 - 16
Alex (South London Legion - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Pumba (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
8 - 12
Theo (South London Legion - Blood Angels)
Game
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
17 - 3
Seb (South London Legion - Necrons)
Game
Walchuck Kustodianczewski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
James (South London Legion - Heretic Astartes)
Game
KA169 Filip Brzoska "Magnus" (Poland - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Ben (South London Legion - Tyranids)
Game
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Jack (South London Legion - Drukhari)
Game
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Poland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
13 - 7
Thomas (South London Legion - Death Guard)
Game
2
Player1
(79) 1 - 1 (81)
Player2
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Poland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
14 - 6
ANTON (Ukraine - Harlequins)
Game
KA169 Filip Brzoska "Magnus" (Poland - Harlequins)
5 - 15
Dmitriy (Ukraine - Necrons)
Game
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
15 - 5
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Death Guard)
Game
Walchuck Kustodianczewski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
9 - 11
Mykhailo Lysytsia (Ukraine - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Poland - Adepta Sororitas)
9 - 11
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Thousand sons)
Game
Pumba (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Andrii Kyslyi (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Rafal "Krawat" Anusiak TO121 (Poland - Death Guard)
5 - 15
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(103) 2 - 0 (57)
Player2
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Panos papadopoulos (Hellas - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Poland - Adepta Sororitas)
8 - 12
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Hellas - Harlequins)
Game
Rafal "Krawat" Anusiak TO121 (Poland - Death Guard)
17 - 3
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Hellas - Tyranids)
Game
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
6 - 14
Andreas Boutos (Hellas - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Poland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Vasilis Fitsas (Hellas - Necrons)
Game
Walchuck Kustodianczewski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
12 - 8
Georgios Floros (Hellas - Grey Knights)
Game
Pumba (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
15 - 5
Odysseas Lignos (Hellas - Space Wolves)
Game
KA169 Filip Brzoska "Magnus" (Poland - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Hellas - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
4
Player1
(98) 2 - 0 (62)
Player2
Rafal "Krawat" Anusiak TO121 (Poland - Death Guard)
13 - 7
Père Kstor (Semi Croustillants - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Poland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Simeon (Semi Croustillants - Orks)
Game
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Poland - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Semi Croustillants - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Walchuck Kustodianczewski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
8 - 12
Axel "Mame" Pariot (Semi Croustillants - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Tyranids)
2 - 18
bulgor (Semi Croustillants - Harlequins)
Game
KA169 Filip Brzoska "Magnus" (Poland - Harlequins)
16 - 4
Krigan (Semi Croustillants - Death Guard)
Game
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
19 - 1
Thomas Lernez (Semi Croustillants - Necrons)
Game
Pumba (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
LamaR (Semi Croustillants - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
5
Player1
(81) 1 - 1 (79)
Player2
Rafal "Krawat" Anusiak TO121 (Poland - Death Guard)
18 - 2
Nathan Bailey (Hottest Takes - Chaos Daemons)
Game
KA169 Filip Brzoska "Magnus" (Poland - Harlequins)
7 - 13
AustinPowers (Hottest Takes - Death Guard)
Game
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Tyranids)
2 - 18
Daniel Kennedy (Hottest Takes - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Poland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
9 - 11
Arne Zerndt (Hottest Takes - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Nick K (Hottest Takes - Necrons)
Game
Patryk Majson Maik PO374 (Poland - Adepta Sororitas)
2 - 18
Liam (Hottest Takes - Harlequins)
Game
Pumba (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Apostle of Ruin (Hottest Takes - Tyranids)
Game
Walchuck Kustodianczewski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
3 - 17
Jaime Paris (Hottest Takes - Space Wolves)
Game
Contact:
nikolaspapad3@gmail.com