Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC TTS TEAM TOURNAMENT
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(89) 2 - 0 (71)
Player2
James Ramsay (England - Astra Militarum)
2 - 18
Willy Lambert "wix" (Grand Est United - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Alex Petford (England - Death Guard)
14 - 6
Fetis (Grand Est United - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Kyle Grundy (England)
6 - 14
Emilien (Grand Est United - Necrons)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (England - Harlequins)
13 - 7
Anthony Molinari (Grand Est United - Dark Angels)
Game
Courtney Rhodes (England - Orks)
0 - 20
Arnaud Poillot (Grand Est United - Death Guard)
Game
Alex Harrison (England - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Malus (Grand Est United - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Danny Evison (England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
17 - 3
Silenoz (Grand Est United - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Matt Robertson (England - Necrons)
17 - 3
Basile Mauvieux (Grand Est United - Harlequins)
Game
2
Player1
(55) 0 - 2 (105)
Player2
Dennis Jühlen (Randoms - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Basile Mauvieux (Grand Est United - Harlequins)
Game
Yuriy (Randoms - Adeptus Mechanicus)
3 - 17
Emilien (Grand Est United - Necrons)
Game
Fabian Pfeffer (Randoms - Heretic Astartes)
9 - 11
Silenoz (Grand Est United - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Michael Gemmeke (Randoms - Harlequins)
11 - 9
Willy Lambert "wix" (Grand Est United - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Kevin Rudnick (Randoms - Chaos Daemons)
3 - 17
Anthony Molinari (Grand Est United - Dark Angels)
Game
Petro (Randoms - Adepta Sororitas)
8 - 12
Fetis (Grand Est United - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Artem Musiienko (Randoms - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Arnaud Poillot (Grand Est United - Death Guard)
Game
Alexandr Desiatnyk (Randoms - Necrons)
8 - 12
Malus (Grand Est United - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
3
Player1
(121) 2 - 0 (39)
Player2
Père Kstor (Semi Croustillants - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Silenoz (Grand Est United - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Semi Croustillants - Chaos Daemons)
9 - 11
Willy Lambert "wix" (Grand Est United - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Thomas Lernez (Semi Croustillants - Necrons)
10 - 10
Anthony Molinari (Grand Est United - Dark Angels)
Game
Simeon (Semi Croustillants - Orks)
17 - 3
Emilien (Grand Est United - Necrons)
Game
Axel "Mame" Pariot (Semi Croustillants - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Basile Mauvieux (Grand Est United - Harlequins)
Game
bulgor (Semi Croustillants - Harlequins)
15 - 5
Malus (Grand Est United - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
LamaR (Semi Croustillants - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Arnaud Poillot (Grand Est United - Death Guard)
Game
Krigan (Semi Croustillants - Death Guard)
19 - 1
Fetis (Grand Est United - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
4
Player1
(71) 0 - 2 (89)
Player2
Joe Palmer (Vanguard Tactics - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Basile Mauvieux (Grand Est United - Harlequins)
Game
Kyle (Vanguard Tactics - Adeptus Custodes)
1 - 19
Emilien (Grand Est United - Necrons)
Game
Kyle Swann (Vanguard Tactics - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Fetis (Grand Est United - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Ian James (Vanguard Tactics - Tyranids)
9 - 11
Silenoz (Grand Est United - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jack D (Vanguard Tactics - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Anthony Molinari (Grand Est United - Dark Angels)
Game
Ian (Vanguard Tactics - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Malus (Grand Est United - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Nick Less (Vanguard Tactics - Necrons)
10 - 10
Willy Lambert "wix" (Grand Est United - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Aaron Kennedy (Vanguard Tactics - Imperial Knights)
14 - 6
Arnaud Poillot (Grand Est United - Death Guard)
Game
5
Player1
(59) 0 - 2 (101)
Player2
Basile Mauvieux (Grand Est United - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Mateusz "Stasik" Stasica KA216 (Polish Fish in The Greek Style - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Silenoz (Grand Est United - Chaos Daemons)
12 - 8
Dimitrios Bouloumpasis (Polish Fish in The Greek Style - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Willy Lambert "wix" (Grand Est United - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Gyto PO347 (Polish Fish in The Greek Style - Necrons)
Game
Arnaud Poillot (Grand Est United - Death Guard)
5 - 15
Aleksander Sternik WA028 #2863 (Polish Fish in The Greek Style - Dark Angels)
Game
Emilien (Grand Est United - Necrons)
15 - 5
Grzegorz 'grzeniu' Kostański#8625 (Polish Fish in The Greek Style - Orks)
Game
Fetis (Grand Est United - Adeptus Custodes)
11 - 9
Fukushim SZ015 (Polish Fish in The Greek Style - Harlequins)
Game
Malus (Grand Est United - Adeptus Mechanicus)
6 - 14
Edroulfo (Polish Fish in The Greek Style - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Anthony Molinari (Grand Est United - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Christos Vlachos (Polish Fish in The Greek Style - Death Guard)
Game
Contact:
nikolaspapad3@gmail.com